Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
7on7 Football-14U
(
April 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
7on7 Football-14U Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Midwest Boom 12U
4
4
0
0
203
70
12
133
1.000
Midwest Boom 14U
4
4
0
0
201
69
12
132
1.000
Legacy Gray
4
3
1
0
166
117
9
49
0.750
DGN Purple
4
2
2
0
141
127
6
14
0.500
Lyons Township Lions
3
2
1
0
112
122
6
-10
0.667
Rams
4
2
2
0
119
156
6
-37
0.500
M2 Prime 14U
5
2
3
0
140
216
6
-76
0.400
Hinsdale Falcons
4
1
1
2
107
123
5
-16
0.250
SFX Falcons
4
1
2
1
116
127
4
-11
0.250
Crusader Football 14U
4
0
3
1
74
182
1
-108
0.000
DGN Black
3
0
3
0
87
120
0
-33
0.000
Aurora Christian
3
0
3
0
94
131
0
-37
0.000
7on7 Football-14U Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Apr 1
Legacy Gray
45 - 20
SFX Falcons
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 2
DGN Black
29 - 46
Lyons Township Lions
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 2
Crusader Football 14U
12 - 49
Midwest Boom 12U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 2
M2 Prime 14U
12 - 68
Midwest Boom 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-Apr 4
Aurora Christian
27 - 31
Hinsdale Falcons
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-Apr 4
DGN Purple
27 - 34
Rams
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 8
Legacy Gray
31 - 27
M2 Prime 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 8
Crusader Football 14U
14 - 49
SFX Falcons
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 9
DGN Purple
11 - 54
Midwest Boom 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 9
Hinsdale Falcons
17 - 37
Midwest Boom 12U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-Apr 11
Aurora Christian
36 - 43
Lyons Township Lions
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-Apr 11
DGN Black
29 - 33
Rams
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 15
Midwest Boom 14U
38 - 17
SFX Falcons
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 15
Midwest Boom 14U
41 - 29
DGN Black
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 16
Lyons Township Lions
23 - 57
Midwest Boom 12U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 16
DGN Purple
64 - 6
M2 Prime 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 16
M2 Prime 14U
40 - 34
Rams
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Wed-Apr 17
Crusader Football 14U
29 - 29
Hinsdale Falcons
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 22
DGN Purple
39 - 33
Legacy Gray
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 22
Aurora Christian
31 - 57
Legacy Gray
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 22
SFX Falcons
30 - 30
Hinsdale Falcons
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 23
M2 Prime 14U
55 - 19
Crusader Football 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 23
Midwest Boom 12U
60 - 18
Rams
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Legacy Gray
v
DGN Black
7:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Midwest Boom 12U
v
SFX Falcons
8:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 30
Crusader Football 14U
v
DGN Purple
6:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 30
Midwest Boom 14U
v
Lyons Township Lions
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 30
Hinsdale Falcons
v
M2 Prime 14U
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-May 2
DGN Black
v
Aurora Christian
6:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-May 2
Rams
v
Aurora Christian
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 6
Lyons Township Lions
v
Legacy Gray
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 6
Rams
v
Midwest Boom 14U
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 7
Hinsdale Falcons
v
DGN Purple
6:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 7
Midwest Boom 12U
v
M2 Prime 14U
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-May 9
DGN Black
v
Crusader Football 14U
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-May 9
SFX Falcons
v
Aurora Christian
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 13
SFX Falcons
v
Lyons Township Lions
7:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 13
Rams
v
Legacy Gray
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 13
Lyons Township Lions
v
Crusader Football 14U
8:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 14
Midwest Boom 12U
v
DGN Purple
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Wed-May 15
Hinsdale Falcons
v
DGN Black
6:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-May 16
Midwest Boom 14U
v
Aurora Christian
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 20
SFX Falcons
v
DGN Purple
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 20
Midwest Boom 14U
v
Legacy Gray
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 21
Lyons Township Lions
v
Hinsdale Falcons
6:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 21
Midwest Boom 12U
v
DGN Black
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Wed-May 22
Rams
v
Crusader Football 14U
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Thu-May 23
M2 Prime 14U
v
Aurora Christian
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 28
4th Place
v
5th Place
5:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Round 1
Tue-May 28
3rd Place
v
6th Place
6:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Round 1
Tue-May 28
2nd Place
v
7th Place
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Round 1
Tue-May 28
1st Place
v
8th Place
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Round 1
Mon-Jun 3
Mid Seed
v
Mid Seed
6:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi B
Mon-Jun 3
Low Seed
v
High Seed
7:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi A
Mon-Jun 3
Semi A Winner
v
Semi B Winner
8:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Championship
Tue-Jun 4
9th Place
v
12th Place
7:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Consolation A
Tue-Jun 4
10th Place
v
11th Place
7:00 PM
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Consolation B
Tue-Jun 4
Consolation A Winner
v
Consolation B Winner
8:00 PM
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Consolation
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Football
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/1/2024
End Date:
6/6/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
$1,500.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: