Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Sat-Feb 11
Orland Park Sting 08
8 - 0
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Sat-Feb 11
Chicago Blast U9 Blue
5 - 0
Fury FC 09
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
Sat-Feb 11
Chicago Blast U10 Red
8 - 4
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
Sat-Feb 11
Wizard FC U9 Academy
4 - 5
ESC FC U10 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
Sat-Feb 11
West Lawn SC U10
4 - 5
USA 07 Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
Sat-Feb 11
Orland Park Sting 07
1 - 5
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 11
SSF ProAcademy U10B
1 - 4
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 11
Fury FC 07
3 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Feb 11
Synergy '99 Girls Select
6 - 4
Gremio FC Chicago U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
Sat-Feb 11
Team Olympic U16
2 - 6
West Lawn SC U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Sat-Feb 11
ESC FC U12 Red
7 - 6
Wizard FC Gold U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Sat-Feb 11
Chicago Blast U11 Red
2 - 4
TESC U12 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Sat-Feb 11
Joga Bonito SC GU14 Red
2 - 6
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Sat-Feb 11
ESC FC U11 Red
5 - 3
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sat-Feb 11
Roadrunners SC Black U18
1 - 8
Team Olympic U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Sat-Feb 11
2005 Berwyn Park FC
4 - 6
Tesla FC U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Sat-Feb 11
TESC U12 Premier
5 - 9
ESC FC U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Sat-Feb 11
Team Olympic U11
8 - 3
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Sat-Feb 11
Chicago Inter U13
4 - 2
Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Feb 11
Joga Bonito SC U17G
7 - 1
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Sat-Feb 11
Chicago Inter U13
3 - 8
Fury FC 04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Sat-Feb 11
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
3 - 7
Mt. Greenwood SC 03
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Sat-Feb 11
Roadrunners SC 2003 Select II
8 - 2
Team Olympic U14
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04A
Sat-Feb 11
Wizard FC Academy U12
7 - 2
Team Olympic U13
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Sat-Feb 11
Romeoville SC U17
5 - 1
Roadrunners SC 1999 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Sat-Feb 11
Romeoville SC U15
8 - 2
Roadrunners SC 2002 Select II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sat-Feb 11
Team Olympic U16 White
1 - 7
Chicago Blast U14/15 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Sat-Feb 11
Savages FC U18
4 - 13
Gremio FC Chicago U18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Sat-Feb 11
Chicago Inter U14
2 - 2
Fury FC 03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04A
Sat-Feb 11
Sockers FC U12
2 - 7
Wizard FC Academy U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Sat-Feb 11
LP Select U17
3 - 2
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sat-Feb 11
SSF ProAcademy U15G
4 - 5
Team Olympic U16 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular