Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 8, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
Sun-Jan 8
United FC Red Stars 07
2 - 2
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sun-Jan 8
LFC Sevilla GU17
7 - 0
LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
Sun-Jan 8
United FC Red Stars 08
1 - 1
Romeoville SC U9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sun-Jan 8
LG CELTICS SILURES
4 - 1
OPRF Alliance U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Sun-Jan 8
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
2 - 2
BLOOMINGDALE FC U13 GIRLS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
5 - 3
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Sun-Jan 8
Savages FC U18
2 - 9
Roadrunners SC 1999 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
5 - 4
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Sun-Jan 8
USA 03-04 Elite Black
1 - 2
NH United Bu14 Swift
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Sun-Jan 8
Joga Bonito SC U11
2 - 1
OPRF Alliance U11 West
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Sun-Jan 8
LTSC Select G06/07
8 - 2
Chicago Blast U11 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Sun-Jan 8
USA 2006 Elite Black
5 - 3
SSF ProAcademy U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Sun-Jan 8
SSF ProAcademy U11G
8 - 1
OPRF Alliance U11 East
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Sun-Jan 8
LTSC Select B03/04
2 - 2
Chicago Blast U14 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
8 - 2
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Blast U14 Red
2 - 4
Joga Bonito SC GU14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Edge Select U14
4 - 7
NH United Gu14 Pegg
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Sun-Jan 8
USA 06-07 Elite Black
2 - 5
NH United Bu12 Crickmer
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Sun-Jan 8
Sockers FC U12
8 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sun-Jan 8
LG CELTICS TRINOVANTES U16
1 - 5
Chicago Blast U14/15 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Sun-Jan 8
Team Olympic U12 White
1 - 6
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Sun-Jan 8
SSF ProAcademy U13G
5 - 3
Chicago Inter U13
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sun-Jan 8
Joga Bonito SC U15G
8 - 5
SSF ProAcademy U15G
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Sun-Jan 8
Wizard FC U11 Gold
1 - 8
Team Olympic U12 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Inter U13
12 - 3
Chicago Blast U13 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Sun-Jan 8
Joga Bonito SC U14 Grey
6 - 0
Chicago Blast U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Sun-Jan 8
TESC White U15
3 - 8
LG CELTICS CORIONDI I U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Sun-Jan 8
NH United Bu14 Miklos
4 - 5
Golden Eagles U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sun-Jan 8
SSF ProAcademy U15G
5 - 6
Team Olympic U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Sun-Jan 8
West Lawn SC U11/U12
14 - 4
TESC U12 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
3 - 6
LTSC Select Blue 04/05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sun-Jan 8
Gremio FC Chicago U15/16
1 - 3
Team Olympic U16 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Sun-Jan 8
Wizard FC U13 Academy
4 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U13 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Sun-Jan 8
Wizard FC Gold U14
10 - 3
LTSC Select G03/04
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sun-Jan 8
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18
4 - 3
LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sun-Jan 8
Gremio FC Chicago U17
8 - 1
Roadrunners SC Black U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Sun-Jan 8
Berwyn Blazers FC U13
1 - 8
Chicago Blast U13 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sun-Jan 8
Wizard FC U18
1 - 4
Synergy '99 Girls Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sun-Jan 8
E.P. United U17
0 - 3
LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular