Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, November 18, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B Chuck Norris Rage FC U11/U12  v  OPRF Alliance 2006B 8:30 AM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B Typhoons FC 2006  v  Orland Park Sting FC 2006 9:15 AM Field 2  
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A Joga Bonito SC U15 Red  v  Ignite SC u18 Red 10:00 AM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B Fury Black 07-08  v  The Goats 2007 10:45 AM Field 2  
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A Ignite SC u18 Black  v  LG Celtics 01 Girls 11:30 AM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1  v  Deportivo Juniors SC 07A 12:15 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B Fury Black 03  v  LFC B2003-04 Belgium 1:00 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B Joga Bonito SC U11  v  Berwyn Blazers FC 2007 1:45 PM Field 2  
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C Gremio FC U17  v  AYSO 300 Extra U16 2:00 PM Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C Gremio FC U11  v  Romeoville Spartans SC U11B 2:30 PM Field 2  
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C AYSO 300 Extra U17  v  LFC G2002-03 Japan 2:45 PM Field 3  
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C Joga Bonito SC U15  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 3:15 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A FC Scorpions U13  v  OPRF Alliance 2005B 3:30 PM Field 3  
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Roadrunners SC G1999 Select  v  LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 4:00 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A Berwyn Blazers FC 2005  v  Deportivo Juniors SC 06 4:15 PM Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B Chicago Fury FC 05  v  LTSC B2005 Select 4:45 PM Field 2  
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18  v  LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 5:30 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A Deportivo Juniors SC 03  v  Berwyn Blazers Black 04 5:45 PM Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B LTSC B2007 Select  v  Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008 6:15 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A Deportivo Juniors SC 07B  v  BB FC Manings 2007 6:30 PM Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B Joga Bonito SC U13  v  Orland Park Sting FC 2005 7:00 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A Romeoville Spartans SC U15  v  Berwyn Blazers Orange 04 7:15 PM Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C Romeoville Spartans SC U11B  v  LTSC B2008 Select 7:45 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A Black Wolves FC U15  v  Berwyn Blazers Black 04 8:00 PM Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A Berwyn Blazers Orange 04  v  Roma FC Academy 8:45 PM Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use