Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 05, 2022
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
AYSO 300 United Boys 2005
2 - 8
Chicago Royals FC JV
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys
2 - 0
LTSC B2010 Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
WC Lions Academy B2014
3 - 0
West Lawn SC 2014 II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
Chicago Blast 2014 Red Boys
11 - 0
MAYAS FC 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Chicago Blast 2013 Select Boys
5 - 2
West Lawn SC 2013
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2013 Boys
5 - 2
Chicago United Paragon SA 2013/2014 I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
AYSO 300 United Boys 2011 Extra
2 - 7
Chicago Fury 2012/2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
TESC Premier 2011
4 - 4
OPRF B2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
MAYAS FC 2011
2 - 1
BSC Raiders 2011 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
Lady Tigers
2 - 4
OPRF G2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Black Wolves FC B2013
7 - 2
Green White 2013 Boys Grun
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Midwest United FC Chicago 2010
1 - 5
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
BSC Raiders 2012 Red
1 - 1
Fury FC B2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2011 Boys
7 - 3
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Blue Birds FC 2004/2005
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
CPZ United 2003/2004
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Ajax FC B2013 Red
2 - 3
HDS Eagles 2013
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
HDS Eagles 2011
2 - 4
Midwest United FC Chicago 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Orland Park Sting B2013 Select
1 - 1
Wings SC 2013 Boys Select
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2012 Boys
10 - 7
Chicago Blast 2012 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011A
Ajax FC G2011 Red
2 - 2
WC Lions Academy G2011
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
Athletic Condors U12
6 - 1
OPRF B2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
West Chicago F.C. 2012
4 - 1
NSA 2012 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
HDS Eagles 2012
2 - 6
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012 Omega
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010A
WC Lions Academy G2010
2 - 2
NSA 2010 Girls Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
BSC Raiders 2014 Black
1 - 2
Kopion FC 2014 Academy Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Team Olympic B2008
4 - 0
Lisle FC B2007/08 Germany
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Midwest United FC Chicago 2010
1 - 8
HDS Eagles 2010A
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
Kopion FC 2014 Girls
0 - 5
Ajax FC G2013/2014
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
LTSC B2008 Select
1 - 7
HDS Eagles 2008B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
FC Eagles United B2009
3 - 0
AYSO 300 United Boys 2009 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Wings SC 2012 Boys Select
4 - 2
LTSC B2012 Premier
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Midwest United FC Chicago 2009
6 - 4
Lisle FC B2009 Itlay
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Chicago Blast 2011 Red Boys
3 - 5
Ajax FC Boys 2011
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
AYSO 300 United Boys 07/08
2 - 2
Fury FC B2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
OPRF G2010
0 - 7
Orland Park Sting G2010 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
Wings SC 2013 Girls Elite
0 - 6
NSA 2013 Girls Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
OPRF B2009
R
Bears SA 2009
Rescheduled
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
Wings SC 2010 Boys Select PSG
2 - 1
Orland Park Sting B2010 Select
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
HDS Eagles 2009
4 - 3
Chicago Blast B2009 Pre Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
FC Eagles United B2007
2 - 3
OPRF B2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
LTSC North B2009 Select
1 - 5
NSA 2009/08 Boys Pre Academy
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Athletic Condors Boys 2007
1 - 3
HDS Eagles 2007B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
BSC Raiders 2010 Red
0 - 4
AC Warriors B2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
LG Celtics 2007 Boys
2 - 5
Fury FC B2007 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Fury FC B2005-2003
0 - (Forfeit) 0
HDS Eagles 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Fury FC B2005-2003
12 - 3
CPZ United 2003/2004
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Ajax FC 2008A
0 - 3
Midwest United FC Chicago 2008
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
West Chicago F.C. 2008
0 - 3
HDS Eagles 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Black Wolves FC B2009
3 - 3
Strykers United 2009
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Athletic Condors U13
3 - 7
Chicago Blast B2009 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Fury FC B2005-2003
13 - 4
Lisle FC B2004/05 England
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Black Wolves FC HS Boys
1 - 1
Midwest United FC Chicago Boys 2006
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Calendar
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12