Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 14, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
TESC Premier 2011 Boys
6 - 5
Midwest Elite SC U12 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Strikers FV 2014 Girls
4 - 3
Green White 2014 Grun
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Team Olympic 2006
4 - 3
Black Wolves 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Atlas FC Chicago 2016 Boys
1 - 4
Atlas FC Chicago 2015 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel Blue
1 - 2
Lemont Kicks B2015
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
TESC Select 2012 Girls
2 - 1
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Girls
6 - 2
Lemont Kicks G2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
Southside Elite FC 2014/15
4 - 2
OBSC 2014/2015 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
LTSC 2013 Girls Select White
0 - 1
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
West Lawn SC 2014
0 - 7
BSC 2014 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Typhoons 2006
4 - 2
CUSC 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel White
2 - 8
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Darien
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Eclipse Select SC 2011 Darien
3 - 6
Chicago Rush 2011 Boys Premier 1
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
CUSC 2009 Boys
3 - 3
Atlas FC Chicago 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier I
3 - 1
HDS Eagles 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
CUSC 2012 Boys
2 - 2
Midwest Elite SC U11 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
10 - 0
Pineda Futbol Academy 2013/14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Legacy SC 2011 Boys II
1 - 6
Eclipse Select SC 2011 Darien Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Eclipse Select SC 2010 Darien
1 - 4
CS Panthers SC 2010 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
OPRF Alliance 2008
4 - 2
HDS Eagles 2009 National
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Legacy SC 2011 Boys I
1 - 2
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
OPRF Girls 2011
5 - 1
Green White 2011/12 Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
4 - 3
Firebirds SC 2009 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Blue
3 - 4
TESC Premier 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
WC Lions Academy Girls 2011
0 - 2
LTSC 2011 Girls Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Midwest Elite SC U14 Boys
2 - 1
Chicago Blast 2009 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Sting FC 2009 Girls
2 - 4
Chicago Rush 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
Vortex 2011 Girls Green
2 - 7
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Midwest Elite SC U14 Girls
6 - 3
LG Celtics Cornovii 2009
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2013/14 Boys Black
1 - 8
Chicago Blast 2013 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
LTSC 2008 Boys Select
7 - 3
Kickers SC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Strikers FV 2013 Girls
3 - 0
LTSC 2013 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
HDS Eagles 2012
4 - 3
Firebirds SC 2012 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Sting FC 2008/09 Boys
9 - 1
CUSC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Chicago Rush 2008 Girls Premier
3 - 2
Chicago Inter 2004 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
AYSO 300 United 2012 Boys
3 - 3
LG Celtics Belgae 2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Glenbard South Raiders 2004 Girls
0 - 1
COYOTES FC 07-05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
West Chicago FC 2004 Girls
2 - 3
Knights 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Firebirds SC 2009 Boys Black
3 - 3
HDS Eagles 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
CUSC 07 NAVY
4 - 1
AT Eagles 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
OPRF Alliance 2009
1 - 2
Black Wolves 2009
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
AYSO 300 United 2004 Girls
0 - 2
Aurora Aztecs/06
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
TESC Select 2006 Boys
9 - 2
Inter 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4