Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 15, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
Chicago Blast 2014 Red Boys
3 - 5
Ajax FC B2014 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
West Lawn SC 2014 I
2 - 2
MAYAS FC 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
LG Celtics 2005 Boys Scotti II
2 - 3
AYSO 300 United Boys 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
Green White 2013 Girls Grun
4 - 4
LTSC Girls 2013
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
Lemont Kicks 2012 Girls
1 - 7
Wings SC 2012 Girls Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
West Lawn SC 2013
7 - 2
Ajax FC B2013 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Orland Park Sting B2011 Select
6 - 13
Ajax FC Boys 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Green White 2011 Boys Weiss
4 - 1
AYSO 300 United Boys 2011 Extra
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
TESC Premier 2011
0 - 7
Compass United 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011A
Galaxy Girls Black 2011
6 - 5
OPRF G2011A
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Wings SC 2013 Boys Select
1 - 3
FC Eagles United B2013 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Wings SC 2012 Boys Select
5 - 6
LTSC B2012 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Chicago Blast 2012 Red Boys
1 - 1
FC Eagles United B2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Wings SC 2012 Boys Elite
2 - 5
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012 Omega
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011B
Orland Park Sting B2011 Elite
1 - 10
West Lawn 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2011 Boys
1 - 10
HDS Eagles 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
LTSC Boys 2013 White
4 - 1
NSA 2013 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
WC Lions Academy B2014
1 - 6
Kopion FC 2014 Academy Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
Wizard FC U12/U11 Gold Girls
0 - 8
Fury FC G2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Lisle FC B2009 Itlay
1 - 2
Athletic Condors U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Wings SC 2013 Boys Elite
3 - 1
Ajax FC B2013 White
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
HDS Eagles 2009
2 - 1
AT Eagles SC B2009
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
LTSC B2009 Select
2 - 9
Gremio FC Chicago 2009/2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
FC Eagles United B2009
1 - 6
Fury FC B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Orland Park Sting B2012 Select
3 - 3
BSC Raiders 2012 Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Fury FC B2012
1 - 2
NSA 2012 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
HDS Eagles 2008B
11 - 1
Ajax FC 2008B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
OPRF B2009
3 - 3
Chicago Blast B2009 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Select II
4 - 2
OPRF B2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
West Chicago F.C. 2010
4 - 0
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
CS Panthers SC 2010 PA1
2 - 1
Thunder SC 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
LTSC B2008 Select
0 - 3
LG Celtics 2008 Canteni Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Ajax FC B2012 Red
5 - 6
HDS Eagles 2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2012 Boys
4 - 2
BSC Raiders 2012 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
4 - 0
Wings SC 2010 Boys Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Compass United 2012 Boys
0 - 10
West Chicago F.C. 2012
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
LTSC B2010 Select Blue
5 - 2
Fury FC B2010
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
AYSO 300 United Boys 2010 Blue
3 - 5
Athletic Condors U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
LG Celtics 2007 Boys
1 - 4
HDS Eagles 2007B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
FC Eagles United B2010
4 - 0
Wings SC 2010 Boys Select PSG
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Black Wolves FC B2009
1 - 10
DuPage Falcons 2009/2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Strykers United 2009
1 - 3
Chicago Blast B2009 Pre Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
HDS Eagles 2008
3 - 0
Gremio FC Chicago B2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Midwest United FC Chicago Boys 2006
4 - 1
Chicago Trojans FC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
NSA 2009/08 Boys Pre Academy
1 - 2
AYSO 300 United Boys 2009 White
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Bears SA 2008
5 - 0
Ajax FC 2008A
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Fury FC B2007 Red
3 - 1
FC Eagles United B2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
OPRF B2007
2 - 2
Athletic Condors Boys 2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Typhoons FC U16-B
3 - 10
Team Olympic B2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
FC Eagles United HS Boys
3 - 5
Aurora Aztecs SC B2006/2007
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5