Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 15, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Wizard FC 2014 Girls Gold
2 - 12
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
TESC Select 2011 Boys
7 - 0
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011
6 - 8
Athletic Condors 2011 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
Eagles Hickory Hills 2014/15
11 - 4
Eclipse Select SC 2014/15 Darien Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Legacy SC 2014/15 Girls I
5 - 6
LTSC 2014 Girls Travel White/Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
HDS Eagles 2013
3 - 1
Strikers FV 2013
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
BSC Raiders 2012 Purple
3 - 1
Vortex 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
AYSO 300 United 2012 Girls
3 - 3
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien
8 - 5
Chicago Blast 2013 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Sting FC 2010 Elite
3 - 6
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
HDS Eagles 2014
5 - 1
Chicago Blast 2014 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien Black
5 - 2
CUSC 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
Legacy SC 2012/13 Girls
3 - 8
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Vallense 2011 Boys
5 - 3
Strikers FV 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
West Lawn SC 2013
2 - 5
Sting FC 2013 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Vortex 2011 Girls
2 - 6
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Mayas FC 2011
2 - 9
HDS Eagles 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
TESC Premier 2012
3 - 2
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
CUSC 2010 Girls
0 - 6
WC Rampage 2011 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Lisle FC BU13
1 - 5
Firebirds SC 2010 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Chicago United SA 2012 Boys
2 - 6
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Darien
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Chicago Rush 2011 Girls Premier
4 - 0
Firebirds SC 2011 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
HDS Eagles 2010 White
3 - 2
HDS Eagles 2010 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Atlas FC Chicago 2010 Boys
2 - 1
Vallense 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
1 - 0
AYSO 300 United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys White
4 - 3
Ajax FC 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
CUSC 2010 Boys
1 - 4
Chicago United SA 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
LTSC 2012 Boys Select Blue
1 - 5
Atlas FC Chicago 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
HDS Eagles 2010 Elite
4 - 3
Ajax FC 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
LTSC 2010 Boys Select
5 - 4
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Southside Elite FC 2010/11
5 - 1
Lisle FC BU13 France
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Windy City Rampage 2013 Girls Black
1 - 3
OPRF Girls 2012 A
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
West Lawn SC 2009
1 - 4
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 1
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Chicago Blast 2011 Red
1 - 4
Mayas Academy 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Green White 2010/11 Grun
3 - 3
TESC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Athletic Condors 2009 Blue
2 - 0
WC Lions Academy 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
Ajax FC HS
3 - 0
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier II
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Vortex 2010 Girls
2 - 6
Kickers SC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
AYSO 300 United 2006 Girls
3 - 3
Lisle FC GU15 Argentina
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Aurora Aztecs/07
7 - 2
LG Celtics 2007/08 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
ESCA 08/07 Girls
1 - 5
COYOTES FC 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
TESC 2005 Boys
5 - 4
AT Eagles 2005 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
OPRF Alliance 2007
3 - 0
Chicago Rush 2008 Boys Premier
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Bears SA 2008
3 - 2
Atlas FC Chicago 2007 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
CUSC 2007 White
5 - 4
Athletic Condors 2007 Green
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Blast 2007 Select Boys
9 - 2
Atlas FC Chicago 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
OPRF Alliance 2007/08 Girls
3 - 0
Chicago Rush 2009 Girls
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
HDS Eagles 2007/2008
1 - 0
Atlas FC Chicago 2007 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4