Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 16, 2022
<
enero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Lisle FC B2004/05 England
4 - 4
CPZ United 2003/2004
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2013 Boys
5 - 1
Chicago United Paragon SA 2013/2014 I
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
MAYAS FC 2013
1 - 13
HDS Eagles 2013
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011B
Wings SC 2012 Girls Elite
2 - 1
AYSO 300 United Girls 2011 Extra
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011B
OPRF G2011B
4 - 3
LTSC Girls 2011/2012
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
TESC Select 2010
4 - 1
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
LTSC G2012 Select White
11 - 3
Orland Park Vortex G2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
AYSO 300 United Girls 2009/10
4 - 2
Green White 2009 Girls Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
3 - 2
Ajax FC B2010 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
NSA 2013 Girls Red
1 - 2
Ajax FC G2013/2014
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
OPRF G2012
7 - 2
OBSC 2012/2013 Girls Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Matildas FC 2009
9 - 2
OPRF G2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011B
Orland Park Vortex G2011
2 - 1
Green White 2011 Girls Grun
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
Team Olympic B2010
1 - 2
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
Roadrunners SC HS Select
0 - 9
Chicago Royals FC JV
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Ajax FC G2010 Red
6 - 0
AYSO 300 United Girls 2008/09
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
HDS Eagles 2005
6 - 6
Blue Birds FC 2004/2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010A
WC Lions Academy G2010
5 - 1
LTSC G2010 Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008/2007
OPRF G2008
2 - 6
COYOTES FC G2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
Fury FC B2005-2006
2 - 7
HDS Eagles 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010A
NSA 2010 Girls Red
0 - 5
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 10/11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Lisle FC B2006/07 France
0 - 9
Team Olympic B2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
Green White 2013 Girls Grun
6 - 1
FC Eagles United G2013
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
TESC Premier 2010
0 - 0
LTSC North 2010 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2010
1 - 1
AYSO 300 United Girls 2010/11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
BSC Raiders 2010 Red
3 - 0
Orland Park Sting B2010 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011B
AYSO 300 United Boys 2011
3 - 5
LTSC B2011 Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011B
Gremio FC Chicago 2011/2012
1 - 10
TESC Select 2011
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011B
AC Warriors B2011
2 - 2
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011B
NSA 2011 Girls Red
3 - 1
AYSO 300 United Girls 2011
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
Elmhurst Knights
6 - 1
Fury FC G2005-2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
AURORA AZTECS GU15
3 - 0
AYSO 300 United Girls 2006
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
Lisle FC G2006/07 Brazil
1 - 2
OPRF G2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008/2007
AYSO 300 United Girls 2007/08
4 - 10
Ajax FC G2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
WC Lions Academy G2013
4 - 1
Kopion FC 2014 Girls
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
Lady Tigers
1 - 5
LG Celtics Bibroci 2007/2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
West Chicago F.C. Girls Navy
5 - 3
Team Olympic G2005 II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Inter FC 2007 Select Boys
3 - 6
Bears SA 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
TESC Girls Select 2005
6 - 2
OPRF G2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008/2007
Fury FC G2007
5 - 1
Lisle FC GU14 Chile
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
Orland Park Sting FC B2005/2006
2 - 6
AT Eagles SC Boys 2005/2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Lady Runners FC B 2003-2005
2 - 2
AYSO 300 United Girls 2003
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
OPRF B2003
4 - 12
Fury FC B2005-2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Midwest United FC Chicago Girls 2004
0 - 5
TESC Girls Select 2006/07
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
AT Eagles SC Girls 2004/2005
5 - 4
Aurora Aztecs SC G2005/2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Chicago Royals FC Varsity
5 - 3
AT Eagles SC Boys 2003/2004
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Team Olympic G2005 I
6 - 5
Lisle FC G2003-2005 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Inter FC 2003/04 Premier Girls
4 - 0
Aurora Aztecs SC G2005/2006
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5