Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 20, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2016
LTSC 2016 Boys Travel Blue
1 - 7
Chicago Blast 2016 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
0 - 3
Eclipse Select 2013 East Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011/2012
Orland Park Sting FC 2011 Elite
3 - 3
Kickers SC 2011/12 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
CUSC 2010 Boys
2 - 1
AYSO 300 UNITED 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue
0 - 8
South Side Elite FC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 C
Evolution East 2013 Vapor Boys
7 - 2
AYSO 300 UNITED 2013 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2016
Eclipse Select 2016 Darien
1 - 6
LTSC 2017 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-High School Boys A
CUSC 2007 Boys
7 - 2
La Grange Lions 05 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Chicago Eagles 2013 Boys
5 - 7
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 A
Eclipse Select 2014 Darien
4 - 3
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 A
West Lawn SC 2015
5 - 2
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2015 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Berwyn Blazers 2011
5 - 4
Rojiblancos 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013 A
OPRF 2013A Girls
2 - 5
FSC 2013 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 A
West Lawn SC 2014
0 - 8
Chicago Blast 2014 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 C
Chicago Blast 2012 Gold
7 - 4
TESC Premier 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 C
ECSA 2015B Gray
1 - 3
Lisle FC 2015-2016
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 C
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2016 Boys Select
3 - 3
Evolution East 2015 Vapor Boys 1
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014 B
Chicago Eagles 2014 Girls
1 - 2
LTSC 2014 Girls Travel Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 D
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Black
1 - 2
ECSA 2013B White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 C
ECSA 2014B Navy
1 - 4
Chicago City 2014 South
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
Ajax FC 2012 Girls White
2 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2012 B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011
ECSA 2011G Blue
2 - 2
LTSC 2011 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
Eclipse Select 2013 Darien
7 - 1
Ajax FC 2013 Boys Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
FSC 2010 Girls Pool
4 - 1
TESC SELECT 2010 GIRLS
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011
AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 Girls White
3 - 0
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Midwest Elite 2012 Red
6 - 2
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2012 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Black
5 - 3
Chicago Fury FC 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Ajax FC 2011 Boys Red
5 - 2
Chicago Eagles 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 C
AYSO 300 UNITED 2012 Boys White
3 - 1
Wizard Oak Brook FC U12B GOLD
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Midwest Elite 2011
4 - 2
Chicago Blast 2011 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 C
Lockport FC/Chicago MX 2013
1 - 0
Chicago Fury FC 2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Ajax FC 2012 Girls Red
5 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2012 A
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Aurora Eagles 2010 Boys
3 - 2
TESC Select 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Lockport FC/Chicago MX 2010
2 - 16
Ajax FC 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011/2012 White
3 - 0
Eclipse Select 2011 Darien
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009/2008 B
Chicago Blast 2009 Red
0 - 6
Kickers SC 2008/09 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
TESC 2010 Boys GREEN
7 - 2
ECSA 2010/2009B White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-High School Boys B
Tim's Typhoons 06/07
7 - 4
Black Wolves 2007/2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-High School Girls
OPRF 2007 Girls
3 - 3
FSC 2008/09 Girls Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-High School Girls
Aurora Eagles 2008 Girls
0 - 4
Coyotes FC 2008
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10