Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 22, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
TESC Premier 2011
9 - 3
AYSO 300 United Boys 2011 Extra
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
MAYAS FC 2014
0 - 3
West Lawn SC 2014 I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Chicago Blast B2009 Red
4 - 1
Midwest United FC Chicago 2009
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
West Lawn SC 2009
8 - 0
AYSO 300 United Boys 2009 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Chicago Blast 2013 Select Boys
9 - 0
Chicago United Paragon SA 2013/2014 I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
OPRF B2011
6 - 7
BSC Raiders 2011 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010A
LTSC G2010 Select Blue
3 - 0
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 10/11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Midwest United FC Chicago 2008
2 - 3
Bears SA 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Bears SA 2009
1 - 2
Gremio FC Chicago 2009/2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
FC Eagles United B2013 White
0 - 9
FC Eagles United B2013 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Orland Park Sting B2012 Select
2 - 5
Green White 2012 Boys Grun
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Fury FC B2007 Red
7 - 3
HDS Eagles 2007B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2011 Boys
3 - 6
HDS Eagles 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Wings SC 2010 Boys Elite
2 - 9
HDS Eagles 2010A
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
Midwest United FC Chicago 2011
5 - 2
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
West Chicago F.C. 2012
11 - 0
Chicago Blast 2012 Red Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
WC Lions Academy B2014
1 - 12
Chicago Blast 2014 Red Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
West Lawn SC 2014 II
2 - 6
Kopion FC 2014 Academy Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
AYSO 300 United Boys 2010 Blue
2 - 2
OPRF B2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Green White 2013 Boys Grun
1 - 5
Wings SC 2013 Boys Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Ajax FC B2012 Red
3 - 7
Wings SC 2012 Boys Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
TESC Select 2010
1 - 4
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Green White 2011 Boys Weiss
6 - 2
Chicago Fury 2012/2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Ajax FC B2013 White
3 - 4
NSA 2013 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011A
Ajax FC G2011 Red
2 - 4
Wings SC 2011 Girls Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
LTSC B2012 Premier
2 - 6
Fury FC B2012
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Team Olympic B2008
R
LG Celtics 2008 Canteni Boys
Rescheduled
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012 Omega
4 - 4
HDS Eagles 2012
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Black Wolves FC B2009
1 - 4
HDS Eagles 2009
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Wings SC 2011 Boys Select
6 - 3
Chicago Blast 2011 Red Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
LTSC B2008 Select
7 - 1
Lisle FC B2007/08 Germany
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
LTSC B2009 Select
3 - 4
OPRF B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
HDS Eagles 2008B
6 - 1
AYSO 300 United Boys 07/08
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010A
TESC 2010 Girls
2 - 0
NSA 2010 Girls Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
TESC 2010 Girls
v
2010 A
Result Pending
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Team Olympic G2005 II
3 - 0
AYSO 300 United Girls 2003
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
Fury FC G2010
1 - 3
Orland Park Sting G2010 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
Fury FC B2010
5 - 3
Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Select II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
LG Celtics 2007 Boys
3 - 5
OPRF B2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Midwest United FC Chicago 2010
3 - 1
CS Panthers SC 2010 PA1
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Team Olympic G2005 I
0 - 0
TESC Girls Select 2006/07
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
Roadrunners SC HS Select
0 - 4
LG Celtics 2005 Boys Scotti II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Athletic Condors U13
4 - 3
Lisle FC B2009 Itlay
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
Fury FC B2009
2 - 4
FC Eagles United B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
OPRF B2008
2 - 1
West Chicago F.C. 2008
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
Wings SC 2010 Boys Select PSG
1 - 6
AC Warriors B2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
AT Eagles SC Boys 2005/2006
5 - 1
LG Celtics 2005 Boys Scotti
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
Orland Park Sting FC B2005/2006
3 - 5
HDS Eagles 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Brexit Ballers FC
4 - 5
Ajax FC High School Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
West Chicago F.C. Girls White
1 - 3
TESC Girls Select 2005
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5