Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 29, 2023
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
West Lawn SC 2013
4 - 0
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
TESC 2006/2007 Boys
0 - 2
AT Eagles 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011
1 - 3
AC Warriors 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Firebirds SC 2012 Girls Black
2 - 6
BSC Raiders 2012 Purple
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
TESC Premier 2012
2 - 8
Chicago United SA 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Chicago Rush 2011 Boys Premier 1
4 - 0
Strikers FV 2011 Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Blue
2 - 1
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Vortex 2012 Girls
0 - 3
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
HDS Eagles 2014/2015 National
9 - 1
Tesla FC 2014/15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Sting FC 2013 Elite
1 - 1
Pineda Futbol Academy 2013/14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Girls
2 - 2
Lemont Kicks G2012
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Wizard FC U9B Gold
2 - 8
HDS Eagles 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Windy City Rampage 2013 Girls Black
2 - 4
AYSO 300 United 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Breakaway 2011 Girls
1 - 6
OPRF Girls 2011
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
CUSC 2007 White
0 - 4
Bears SA 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
LTSC 2013 Boys Select White
2 - 4
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Typhoons 2006
8 - 1
Black Wolves 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
LTSC 2010 Boys Select
4 - 3
Chicago Rush 2010 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Chicago United SA 2010 Boys
7 - 1
Ajax FC 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
CUSC 07-08 Girls
0 - 4
Green White 2007/08 Grun
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
HDS Eagles 2010 Navy
15 - 1
AC Warriors 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Chicago Fury FC 2012
1 - 6
Midwest Elite SC U11 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
HDS Eagles 2011
5 - 4
Vallense 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
OPRF Alliance 2010
0 - 0
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
LG Celtics Luceni 2010
1 - 7
HDS Eagles 2010 National
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
CUSC 2010 Boys
2 - 2
Lisle FC BU13 France
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4