Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 9, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Inter FC 2003/04 Premier Girls
7 - 3
Lady Runners FC B 2003-2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
OPRF G2009
5 - 0
AYSO 300 United Girls 2008/09
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
Wings SC 2013 Girls Elite
0 - 7
LTSC Girls 2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
Lisle FC G2006/07 Brazil
2 - 4
Fury FC G2005-2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
5 - 5
West Chicago F.C. 2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008/2007
COYOTES FC G2008
7 - 0
Fury FC G2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
Galaxy Girls 2012 Copa
8 - 1
Chicago Blast 2012 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
FC Eagles United G2013
1 - 4
OPRF G2013
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008/2007
Fury FC G2007
6 - 1
OPRF G2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
OPRF G2012
6 - 1
Wings SC 2012 Girls Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008/2007
AYSO 300 United Girls 2007/08
5 - 3
Green White 2008 Girls Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
HDS Eagles 2010B
5 - 1
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011B
AYSO 300 United Girls 2011
4 - 6
OPRF G2011B
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
LG Celtics Bibroci 2007/2006
3 - 0
Elmhurst Knights
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
AYSO 300 United Girls 2006
7 - 1
OPRF G2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011B
Ajax FC G2011 White
4 - 2
Orland Park Vortex G2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Fury FC B2007 Black
2 - 7
AT Eagles SC B2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Aurora Aztecs SC G2005/2006
7 - 1
Midwest United FC Chicago Girls 2004
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
MAYAS FC 2013
0 - 3
Chicago Blast 2013 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Gremio FC Chicago 2007
1 - 10
HDS Eagles 2007A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
OPRF G2010
2 - 5
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
Wings SC 2010 Boys Select Real Madrid
2 - 7
FC Eagles United B2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
2010 A
12 - 1
TESC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 10/11 Girls
12 - 1
TESC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Green White 2009 Girls Grun
2 - 11
Ajax FC G2010 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011B
Green White 2011 Boys Grun
3 - 1
NSA 2011 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Team Olympic G2005 II
2 - 4
West Chicago F.C. Girls White
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
AYSO 300 United Girls 2003
1 - 3
Team Olympic G2005 I
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
OPRF G2005
3 - 9
Chicago Inter HS
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5