Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 10, 2023
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
Lisle FC 2012-2013
1 - 9
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014 A
FSC 2014 Girls Pool 1
1 - 5
Evolution East 2014 Mercurial Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 C
Eclipse Select 2014 Darien Black
7 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2014 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009/2008 A
Berwyn Blazers 2009
1 - 7
Chicago Rogue FC 2009 City
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 A
Eclipse Select 2015 Darien
5 - 4
Ajax FC 2014 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 C
Chicago City 2014 South
3 - 5
FSC 2014 Boys Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 C
Chicago Blast 2015 Blue
1 - 3
LTSC 2016 Boys Travel White
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Eagles Hickory Hills 2014/2013
11 - 1
FSC 2013 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
AYSO 300 UNITED 2012 Girls White
3 - 0
Ajax FC 2012 Girls White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013 A
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Girls
0 - 6
FSC 2013 Girls Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014 B
Chicago Eagles 2014 Girls
0 - 3
OPRF 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011
LTSC 2011 Girls Select
4 - 2
AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 Girls White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 B
Berwyn Blazers 2014
8 - 1
Evolution East 2014 Vapor Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014 B
Chicago Blast 2014 Red Girls
3 - 0
LTSC 2015 Girls Travel White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011
Midway Soccer Club 2011 Girls
3 - 0
FSC 2011 Girls Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
Ajax FC 2012 Boys Red
2 - 1
HDS Eagles 2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 B
Eclipse Select 2015 Darien Black
8 - 4
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
ECSA 2010G Blue
6 - 1
TESC SELECT 2010 GIRLS
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009/2008 B
Chicago Rogue FC 2009 B
2 - 0
Chicago Blast 2009 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-High School Boys A
Aurora Eagles 2006
2 - 1
Nido Aguila Chicago Midway 2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
TESC SELECT 1 2013 Boys
2 - 5
Ajax FC 2013 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 B
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel Blue
2 - 10
Chicago Blast 2014 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
HDS Eagles 2013
5 - 2
TESC SELECT 2 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
TESC Select 2011 Boys
1 - 6
Ajax FC 2011 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Lagrange Celtics 09/10 Girls
0 - 10
Chicago Rush 2011 Girls Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-High School Girls
Aurora Eagles 2007/2008 Girls
0 - 7
Coyotes FC 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Matildas FC 2010
2 - 3
FSC 2011 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013 B
OPRF 2013B Girls
1 - 4
LTSC 2013 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 A
Chicago Blast 2015 Red
6 - 0
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Chicago Eagles 2010 Girls
1 - 8
Lisle FC 2010-2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011/2012 Blue
3 - 5
Berwyn Blazers 2011
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6