Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 11, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
BSC Raiders 2014 Purple
6 - 2
Legacy SC 2014/15 Girls I
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
AC Warriors 2011
5 - 1
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Girls
6 - 2
Windy City Rampage 2013 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Strikers FV 2014 Girls
8 - 2
Legacy SC 2014/15 Girls II
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012
6 - 5
Athletic Condors 2011 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
OPRF Girls 2012 B
0 - 2
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
Tesla FC 2014/15
4 - 6
HDS Eagles 2014/2015 National
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Strikers FV 2014 Boys II
0 - 11
Chicago Blast 2014 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Girls
1 - 5
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls White
5 - 1
OPRF Girls 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Firebirds SC 2011 Boys Black
10 - 2
Mayas FC 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
TESC Select 2011 Boys
3 - 1
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
Matildas FC 2011
2 - 3
WC Lions Academy Girls 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Strikers FV 2014 Boys
3 - 2
West Lawn SC 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Vallense 2010 Boys
3 - 10
CS Panthers SC 2010 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
LTSC 2011 Girls Select
5 - 1
Vortex 2011 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Chicago United SA 2010 Boys
6 - 1
Lisle FC BU13 France
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
AYSO 300 United 2010 Girls
5 - 0
Lisle FC GU13 Ecuador
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Strikers FV 2013 Boys II
1 - 3
Atlas FC Chicago 2013/14 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue
9 - 2
Lisle FC BU13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2012 Boys
5 - 8
Chicago United SA 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Boys
2 - 3
Chicago Fury FC 2012
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Chicago Rush 2010 Girls
2 - 0
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
8 - 2
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
COYOTES FC 2008
8 - 1
Green White 2007/08 Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Firebirds SC 2009 Boys Black
5 - 0
West Lawn SC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
LG Celtics Vellabori 2010
2 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Aurora Aztecs/07
8 - 1
CUSC 07-08 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
TESC 2005 Boys
3 - 2
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
HDS Eagles 2010 National
0 - 1
Southside Elite FC 2010/11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Sting FC 2010 Girls
0 - 0
Chicago Rush 2011 Girls Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
OPRF Alliance 2007/08 Girls
1 - 3
LG Celtics 2007/08 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Firebirds SC 2011 Girls Black
1 - 0
CUSC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
HDS Eagles 2007/2008
6 - 3
Chicago Rush 2008 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys Blue
2 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Atlas FC Chicago 2007 Boys Red
5 - 3
CUSC 2007 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
HDS Eagles 2008
10 - 3
Athletic Condors 2007 Green
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Atlas FC Chicago 2007 Boys Black
2 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Black Wolves 2006
2 - 11
CUSC 07 NAVY
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
AT Eagles 2005 Boys
5 - 7
AT Eagles 2004 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Eclipse Select SC 2010 Darien
1 - 12
HDS Eagles 2010 White
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7