Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 3, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Atlas FC Chicago 2008 Boys
8 - 2
CUSC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Chicago Blast 2014 Red
4 - 2
BSC 2014 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Atlas FC Chicago 2016 Boys
3 - 0
Lemont Kicks B2015
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Eclipse Select SC 2015 Darien
0 - 7
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Pineda Futbol Academy 2013/14
1 - 3
TESC Select 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Girls
10 - 0
LTSC 2013 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Eclipse Select SC 2010 Darien
8 - 4
Vallense 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Lemont Kicks G2013
2 - 0
Strikers FV 2013 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Legacy SC 2014/15 Boys
0 - 4
Strikers FV 2014 Boys II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Green White 2013 Grun
4 - 3
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Strikers FV 2014 Boys
7 - 3
Wizard FC U9B Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Vallense 2011 Boys
1 - 6
Eclipse Select SC 2011 Darien
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2009 Boys
3 - 2
Black Wolves 2009
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Green White 2014 Grun
5 - 7
Strikers FV 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Chicago Fury FC 2012
2 - 7
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Darien
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
TESC Select 2011 Boys
5 - 8
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Legacy SC 2011 Boys I
2 - 3
Mayas Academy 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Ajax FC 2010 Boys White
2 - 5
Chicago United SA 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Lisle FC BU15 Croatia
2 - 6
Sting FC 2008/09 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Chicago Blast 2011 Red
4 - 1
Legacy SC 2011 Boys II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
TESC Premier 2013 Boys
2 - 6
West Lawn SC 2013
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Chicago Blast 2013 Silver
5 - 5
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Chicago Blast 2011/12 Girls
2 - 4
Green White 2011/12 Grun
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Sting FC 2009 Girls
2 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Firebirds SC 2010 Boys Black
3 - 1
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Chicago Blast 2009 Red
3 - 1
LTSC 2009 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2012 Boys
5 - 4
Chicago Blast 2012 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
Legacy SC 2012/13 Girls
1 - 8
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Bears SA 2009
6 - 2
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 2
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
Sting FC 2012 Elite
0 - 7
Firebirds SC 2012 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Aurora Aztecs/06
6 - 0
AYSO 300 United 2004 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
AT Eagles 2008 Boys
3 - 5
Bears SA 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
AYSO 300 United 2008 Boys
1 - 8
Kickers SC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
HDS Eagles 2008
8 - 0
Chicago Rush 2008 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
TESC Select 2012
0 - 1
AYSO 300 United 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Knights 2005
7 - 2
Chicago Inter 2004 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
Ajax FC HS
4 - 7
AT Eagles 2004 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier II
5 - 2
HDS Eagles 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 1
5 - 0
Athletic Condors 2009 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
West Chicago FC 2004 Girls
14 - 1
Glenbard South Raiders 2004 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
AT Eagles 2005 Boys
4 - 2
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier I
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7