Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 4, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
CS Panthers SC 2010 Academy
15 - 0
AC Warriors 2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Chicago Rush 2009 Girls
1 - 5
Aurora Aztecs/07
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Firebirds SC 2012 Girls Black
4 - 5
Windy City Rampage 2013 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
OBSC 2014/2015 Blue Boys
0 - 14
Eagles Hickory Hills 2014/15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
BSC Raiders 2012 Purple
1 - 1
AYSO 300 United 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Chicago Rush 2010 Boys Premier
0 - 1
Lisle FC BU13
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Girls
8 - 2
Vortex 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel Blue/Black
3 - 4
Tesla FC 2014/15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2013/14 Boys Black
2 - 9
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls White
6 - 2
Breakaway 2011 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Black
1 - 2
TESC Select 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien
4 - 0
Strikers FV 2013
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Chicago Rush 2011 Boys Premier 1
4 - 4
Mayas FC 2011
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Girls
7 - 1
BSC Raiders 2014 Purple
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Boys
5 - 6
Chicago United SA 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
TESC Premier 2012
2 - 2
Southside Elite FC 2012/13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
LTSC 2010 Boys Select
1 - 5
Sting FC 2010 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Green White 2007/08 Grun
3 - 1
AYSO 300 United 2006 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Chicago Blast 2014 Gold
11 - 2
West Lawn SC 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Southside Elite FC 2010/11
4 - 5
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Green White 2010/11 Grun
2 - 3
AYSO 300 United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Lisle FC BU13 France
3 - 4
CUSC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
AT Eagles 2006 Boys
5 - 0
Atlas FC Chicago 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Strikers FV 2011 Boys
3 - 2
Firebirds SC 2011 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
WC Lions Academy 2009
1 - 3
Firebirds SC 2009 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
HDS Eagles 2009
13 - 2
West Lawn SC 2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Wizard FC U12B Gold
4 - 4
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Black
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7