Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 12, 2022
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011B
AYSO 300 United Girls 2011 Extra
2 - 3
Orland Park Vortex G2011
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
MAYAS FC 2011
2 - 5
Ajax FC Boys 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
Chicago Blast 2014 Red Boys
4 - 1
West Lawn SC 2014 II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Chicago Blast 2012 Select Boys
2 - 2
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012 Omega
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Ajax FC 2008B
0 - 3
AYSO 300 United Boys 07/08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2013 Boys
3 - 0
Chicago United Paragon SA 2013/2014 I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
BSC Raiders 2011 Red
2 - 2
Chicago Blast 2011 Red Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Green White 2011 Boys Weiss
7 - 5
OPRF B2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2012 Boys
5 - 7
Wings SC 2012 Boys Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
HDS Eagles 2008B
5 - 0
Fury FC B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Green White 2013 Boys Grun
8 - 1
FC Eagles United B2013 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Ajax FC B2013 White
6 - 0
Wings SC 2013 Boys Select
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Ajax FC B2009
2 - 1
Black Wolves FC B2009
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Ajax FC B2012 Red
4 - 7
BSC Raiders 2012 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
Wings SC 2010 Boys Select PSG
1 - 3
BSC Raiders 2010 Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Select II
3 - 4
Fury FC B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
WC Lions Academy B2014
4 - 1
Compass United 2014 Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
FC Eagles United B2013 Select
6 - 4
LTSC Boys 2013 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
Kopion FC 2014 Girls
1 - 2
Wings SC 2013 Girls Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
1 - 4
TESC Select 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Wings SC 2013 Boys Elite
3 - 3
NSA 2013 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Team Olympic B2008
0 - 5
LG Celtics 2008 Canteni Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
LTSC B2012 Premier
2 - 10
Green White 2012 Boys Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011B
AYSO 300 United Boys 2011
3 - 1
NSA 2011 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Bears SA 2009
5 - 1
Lisle FC B2009 Itlay
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
NSA 2012 Boys Red
9 - 0
Compass United 2012 Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
OPRF G2005
2 - 6
AT Eagles SC Girls 2004/2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010B
OPRF G2010
0 - 4
Fury FC G2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010A
WC Lions Academy G2010
0 - 1
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 10/11 Girls
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2011 Boys
4 - 3
Midwest United FC Chicago 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
FC Eagles United B2009
1 - 0
NSA 2009/08 Boys Pre Academy
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
AYSO 300 United Boys 2010 Blue
0 - 3
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
OPRF B2007
4 - 1
LG Celtics 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Midwest United FC Chicago Girls 2004
0 - 2
Team Olympic G2005 I
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Athletic Condors Boys 2007
1 - 4
Fury FC B2007 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
AT Eagles SC Boys 2005/2006
4 - 1
Chicago Royals FC JV
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
LTSC B2008 Select
7 - 0
Lisle FC B2007/08 Germany
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls 2005-2003
Lady Runners FC A 2003-2005
0 - 3
TESC Girls Select 2006/07
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls HS 2007/2006
AURORA AZTECS GU15
8 - 0
Lisle FC G2006/07 Brazil
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Lisle FC B2006/07 France
1 - 14
Midwest United FC Chicago Boys 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
OPRF B2008
0 - 3
West Chicago F.C. 2008
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Typhoons FC U16-B
4 - 3
Aurora Aztecs SC B2006/2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Team Olympic B2006
5 - 4
TESC HS B2006/2007
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12