Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 13, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
0 - 7
USA U8 Liverpool
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
0 - 12
USA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
2 - 2
U8 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
SSF Pro Academy BU8
7 - 0
USA U8 Liverpool
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Joga Bonito SC U10B
6 - 1
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Fury FC U9
0 - 3
U9 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
NSA U9 Griffins
1 - 3
Olympiacos U9 Naper
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
0 - 3
Chicago Inter U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
SSF Pro Academy BU9
0 - 7
Team Olympic U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Thunder FC u9
1 - 1
USA U9 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
West Lawn SC U7
7 - 3
Fury FC U7
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
OPRF Alliance U10
2 - 3
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
U10 Wizard FC Gold
13 - 1
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Evolution SC U9 Elite
7 - 2
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
RB United U10
5 - 0
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
4 - 6
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
RB United U9
2 - 1
U10 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
OPRF Alliance U11
4 - 5
U11 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
3 - 0
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
LTSC BU10 Select 05/06
9 - 11
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
RB United U11
3 - 6
U11 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
4 - 3
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
USA U12 Elite Black
0 - 6
RB United U12B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
9 - 3
USA U11 Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
0 - 3
Chicago Inter U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Team Olympic U12
2 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Roadrunners SC Sporting BU15/17
10 - 2
Marauders FC U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
SSF ProAcademy BU15
8 - 5
Elmhurst Knights
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Olympiacos U15
7 - 4
Chicago Edge BU15 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
LTSC BU12 Premier White
3 - 0
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Inter U12
3 - 4
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Fury FC U13
2 - 5
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
4 - 10
RB United U12A
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Team Olympic - B Team
2 - 7
Blackwolves U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
2 - 8
Golden Eagles U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
4 - 2
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Gremio FC U14
8 - 1
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
2 - 4
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
1 - 13
Team Olympic - A Team
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
Golden Eagles U15
4 - 4
OPRF Alliance U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
19 - 1
South Side Elite FC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
1 - 6
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
OPRF Alliance U15
6 - 7
Devils FC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Inter U14
2 - 4
West Lawn SC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Darien Swarm B
4 - 10
West Lawn SC U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Darien Swarm A
3 - 0
Bench Mob
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
Golden Ducks
0 - 3
Gremio FC BU15
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12