Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2023
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Midwest Elite SC U12 Boys
6 - 0
Legacy SC 2011 Boys I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Black Wolves 2009
4 - 1
CUSC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Inter 2006 Boys
8 - 3
CUSC 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel White
15 - 0
Atlas FC Chicago 2016 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel Blue
2 - 5
Atlas FC Chicago 2015 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Firebirds SC 2010 Boys Black
6 - 3
Chicago Rush 2010 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Green White 2013 Grun
2 - 11
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
Tesla FC 2014/15
2 - 8
Eclipse Select SC 2014/15 Darien Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Wizard FC 2013 Academy Girls
11 - 1
LTSC 2013 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Team Olympic 2011
1 - 2
Wizard FC U12B Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
LTSC 2013 Girls Select White
4 - 0
Strikers FV 2013 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Wizard FC U9B Gold
2 - 5
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
Matildas FC 2011
1 - 1
Ajax FC 2011 Girls Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Green White 2014 Grun
0 - 13
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
TESC Select 2013 Boys
3 - 2
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
LTSC 2011 Girls Select
3 - 4
WC Lions Academy Girls 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Vortex 2010 Girls
2 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
TESC Premier 2013 Boys
6 - 5
CUSC 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Legacy SC 2014/15 Girls II
9 - 9
Legacy SC 2014/15 Girls I
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Ajax FC 2011 Girls White
3 - 0
Vortex 2011 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2013/14 Boys Black
1 - 9
Sting FC 2013 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
OPRF Alliance 2009
4 - 1
LTSC 2009 Boys Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys White
3 - 3
Southside Elite FC 2010/11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
10 - 1
Strikers FV 2013 Boys II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Lisle FC BU13
1 - 12
HDS Eagles 2010 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Team Olympic 2006
2 - 3
CUSC 07 NAVY
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Matildas FC 2009
3 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
HDS Eagles 2012
3 - 3
Firebirds SC 2012 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Chicago Rush 2010 Girls
3 - 0
Firebirds SC 2009 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Sting FC 2008/09 Boys
2 - 2
HDS Eagles 2009 National
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2009 Boys
8 - 1
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 2
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
LTSC 2013 Boys Select White
2 - 4
HDS Eagles 2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Kickers SC 2008 Boys
1 - 2
CUSC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
HDS Eagles 2009
4 - 2
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 1
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Firebirds SC 2012 Girls Black
6 - 0
OPRF Girls 2012 A
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Lisle FC BU15 Croatia
0 - 9
Atlas FC Chicago 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
West Lawn SC 2009
2 - 3
WC Lions Academy 2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
West Chicago FC 2004 Girls
3 - 0
Chicago Rush 2008 Girls Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
COYOTES FC 2008
0 - 2
Firebirds SC 2007 Girls Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
LG Celtics Cornovii 2009
0 - 2
Eclipse Select SC 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Atlas FC Chicago 2006 Boys
2 - 7
TESC Select 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11