Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 28, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
Elmhurst FC U10G Rozmus
9 - 1
Roadrunners SC Red Stars GU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U08/U09
U8/U9 Wizard FC Gold
3 - 3
Elmhurst FC U9G Scalise
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
Joga Bonito SC U10G
1 - 2
USA U10 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls A
Ignite SC 18
7 - 3
Ignite SC 16 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U08/U09
Synergy 06/07 Girls Green
8 - 0
Glen Ellyn Lakers U8 Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 10
Chicago Blast U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls A
Chicago Blast GU16 Red
2 - 1
U16 Wizard FC GOLD Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
Joga Bonito SC U11G Gray
3 - 10
Joga Bonito SC U11G Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
Chicago Inter U11
6 - 1
Evolution SC U10 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls A
Ignite SC 18
8 - 0
Chicago Blast GU16 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 4
Joga Bonito SC U10G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
LTSC GU10 Select 05/06
1 - 4
SSF Pro Academy GU11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls B
Chicago Blast GU15 Red
3 - 0
SSF Pro Academy GU16 Blaze
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Inter FC U12
3 - 1
Chicago Edge GU13 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
U12 Wizard FC Gold
4 - 2
Chicago Blast U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls B
Gremio FC GU18
3 - 0
SSF ProAcademy GU16 Inferno
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Evolution SC U12 Premier
1 - 7
OPRF Alliance U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Joga Bonito SC U12G Gray
2 - 3
Team Elmhurst U13 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls B
Gremio FC GU18
3 - 1
SSF Pro Academy GU16 Blaze
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
OPRF Alliance U13
9 - 1
Inter FC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Galaxy SC U12
4 - 5
USA U13 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
Joga Bonito SC U12G Red
9 - 1
Roadrunners SC Spirit GU12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Chicago Inter U14
2 - 4
U13 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
LTSC GU12
3 - 7
LTSC GU11 Select 03/04
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
Team Olympic
5 - 4
U10 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Ignite SC U13
1 - 0
Chicago Edge GU14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
LTSC GU14 Select 01/02
6 - 3
OPRF Alliance Galaxy U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Inter FC U14
2 - 1
Synergy 02/03 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
SSF Pro Academy GU13
4 - 5
Glendale Hts "Brasil" U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Team Olympic
4 - 1
Red Stars U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls C
LG Celtics U16 Girls White
2 - 1
Team Olympic GU16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Joga Bonito SC U13G Red
2 - 2
Chicago Blast U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls C
USA U15 Elite Black
1 - 5
Roadrunners SC Reign GU16
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
Devils FC
10 - 4
Golden Ducks
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Chicago Inferno U14
5 - 6
Synergy 02/03 Girls Green
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Girls C
Semi A Winner
3 - 0
Semi B Winner
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
Golden Eagles U15
5 - 8
Gremio FC BU15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Typhoons FC U14
3 - 9
Lombard Firebirds U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Elmhurst Knights
0 - 5
Chicago Blast U15 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
USA U13 Elite Black
3 - 3
Team Elmhurst U13 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Chicago Edge BU15 Premier
6 - 4
Marauders FC U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Bench Mob
3 - 6
Chicago Blast U16 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Darien Swarm A
11 - 5
Darien Swarm B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Elmhurst Knights
1 - 8
Marauders FC U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
West Lawn SC U16
7 - 3
Bench Mob
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Scorpions FC U15
15 - 1
Darien Swarm B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Darien Swarm A
2 - 4
Chicago Blast U16 Red
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12