Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 04, 2023
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
TESC Select 2013 Boys
16 - 0
Atlas FC Chicago 2013/14 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Midwest Elite SC U12 Boys
3 - 1
Mayas Academy 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Chicago Blast 2012 Gold
8 - 2
CUSC 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Lemont Kicks B2015
1 - 3
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Atlas FC Chicago 2015 Boys
0 - 6
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Black
1 - 0
Legacy SC 2012/13 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Strikers FV 2013 Girls
0 - 4
Lemont Kicks G2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
Tesla FC 2014/15
2 - 9
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel Blue/Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
LTSC 2013 Girls Select White
3 - 0
LTSC 2013 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Chicago Blast 2014 Red
3 - 1
Strikers FV 2014 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Girls
5 - 4
Green White 2013 Grun
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Strikers FV 2014 Boys II
1 - 6
Wizard FC U9B Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
LTSC 2009 Boys Select
0 - 4
CUSC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Legacy SC 2014/15 Girls II
1 - 10
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
BSC Raiders 2014 Purple
3 - 0
Chicago Blast 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Sting FC 2009 Girls
1 - 0
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Green White 2010/11 Grun
2 - 1
Vortex 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls Blue
1 - 4
LTSC 2011 Girls Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Sting FC 2008/09 Boys
2 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Chicago Blast 2011/12 Girls
0 - 7
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Black/Gold
1 - 9
Chicago Blast 2013 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
OPRF Alliance 2009
3 - 4
Midwest Elite SC U14 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 2
2 - 9
Chicago Blast 2009 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Team Olympic 2011
0 - 5
TESC Premier 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
1 - 5
Eclipse Select SC 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
CUSC 2013 Boys
0 - 8
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Chicago Blast 2011 Red
7 - 3
Legacy SC 2011 Boys I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
1 - 5
AYSO 300 United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Eclipse Select SC 2011 Darien
1 - 2
Chicago Blast 2011 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
LTSC 2013 Boys Select White
2 - 2
Chicago Blast 2013 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
CUSC 2008 Boys
0 - 2
AYSO 300 United 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Eclipse Select SC 2010 Darien
4 - 3
Atlas FC Chicago 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
Sting FC 2012 Elite
2 - 5
LG Celtics Belgae 2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Kickers SC 2008 Boys
2 - 2
HDS Eagles 2009 National
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Aurora Aztecs/06
2 - 1
Knights 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
Firebirds SC 2012 Boys Black
5 - 2
AYSO 300 United 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
AT Eagles 2009 Boys
3 - 3
HDS Eagles 2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
AYSO 300 United 2004 Girls
0 - 4
COYOTES FC 07-05
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Firebirds SC 2009 Boys Black
0 - 2
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 1
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Aurora Aztecs/07
11 - 1
AYSO 300 United 2006 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Lisle FC GU15 Argentina
1 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2007/08 Girls
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Chicago Inter 2004 Girls
1 - 5
COYOTES FC 07-05
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
TESC 2006/2007 Boys
1 - 2
CUSC 07 NAVY
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11