Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 5, 2023
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Green White 2014 Grun
1 - 9
LTSC 2014 Girls Travel White/Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011
8 - 4
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Athletic Condors 2011 Red
3 - 5
AC Warriors 2011
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Firebirds SC 2012 Girls Black
1 - 2
Vortex 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Chicago Rush 2010 Boys Premier
0 - 0
Ajax FC 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Chicago United SA 2010 Boys
2 - 1
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Bears SA 2008
3 - 4
HDS Eagles 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
AYSO 300 United 2012 Girls
4 - 7
Windy City Rampage 2013 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
OBSC 2014/2015
4 - 7
West Lawn SC 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
OBSC 2014/2015 Blue Boys
4 - 7
West Lawn 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
WC Rampage 2011 Black
1 - 3
Chicago Rush 2011 Girls Premier
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Blue
5 - 0
Strikers FV 2013 Boys II
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
OPRF Girls 2012 B
0 - 2
Lemont Kicks G2012
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
HDS Eagles 2014
1 - 0
Eagles HH 2014/2015
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
HDS Eagles 2014
1 - 0
Eagles Hickory Hills 2014/15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Typhoons 2006
2 - 3
Inter 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Green White 2011/12 Grun
1 - 11
Ajax FC 2011 Girls White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
TESC Premier 2012
3 - 8
Midwest Elite SC U11 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien
5 - 3
Strikers FV 2013
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Ajax FC 2010 Girls White
2 - 2
CUSC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Strikers FV 2011 Boys
4 - 3
Mayas FC 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
LTSC 2012 Boys Select Blue
3 - 4
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Firebirds SC 2007 Girls Red
5 - 0
CUSC 07-08 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
HDS Eagles 2010 White
3 - 3
CS Panthers SC 2010 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Southside Elite FC 2012/13
3 - 2
Chicago United SA 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
LTSC 2010 Boys Select
2 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Eclipse Select SC 2011 Darien Black
2 - 3
AYSO 300 United 2011 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
OPRF Alliance 2007
5 - 2
HDS Eagles 2007/2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
HDS Eagles 2010 National
8 - 1
CUSC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Firebirds SC 2009 Girls Black
2 - 3
Midwest Elite SC U14 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Chicago Rush 2010 Girls
3 - 2
LG Celtics Cornovii 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
HDS Eagles 2010 Elite
7 - 0
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Knights 2005
2 - 0
Chicago Rush 2008 Girls Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
TESC 2010 Girls
7 - 1
LG Celtics Vellabori 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
ESCA 08/07 Girls
6 - 2
Green White 2007/08 Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
TESC Select 2006 Boys
2 - 1
AT Eagles 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11