Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 13, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U08/U09
Glen Ellyn Lakers U8 Green
2 - 3
U8/U9 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
USA U10 Elite Black
6 - 0
Roadrunners SC Red Stars GU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Inter FC U12
3 - 9
USA U13 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U08/U09
U8/U9 Wizard FC Gold
6 - 3
Synergy 06/07 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 3
Lombard Flames
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
LTSC GU10 Select 05/06
2 - 1
Chicago Inter U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U08/U09
Glen Ellyn Lakers U8 Green
0 - 1
Elmhurst FC U9G Scalise
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 5
Roadrunners SC Red Stars GU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
Evolution SC U10 Elite
0 - 3
USA U11 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U08/U09
Synergy 06/07 Girls Green
2 - 2
Elmhurst FC U9G Scalise
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U10
Chicago Blast U10
3 - 0
Lombard Flames
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Inter FC U12
1 - 11
Galaxy SC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
Joga Bonito SC U12G Red
5 - 3
Chicago Blast U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
SSF Pro Academy GU11
2 - 7
U10 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
OPRF Alliance U13
5 - 3
USA U13 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
Roadrunners SC Spirit GU12
1 - 5
LTSC GU12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
LTSC GU11 Select 03/04
2 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U12G Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
Chicago Inter U11
3 - 4
U10 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Chicago Edge GU13 Select
1 - 3
Team Elmhurst U13 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
Joga Bonito SC U11G Gray
4 - 5
LTSC GU10 Select 05/06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
Roadrunners SC Spirit GU12
1 - 10
Chicago Blast U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12
U12 Wizard FC Gold
5 - 0
LTSC GU12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Chicago Blast U13
1 - 4
Inter FC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Joga Bonito SC U12G Gray
3 - 0
Chicago Edge GU13 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
U13 Wizard FC Gold
4 - 6
Synergy 02/03 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11
Joga Bonito SC U11G Gray
3 - 4
Team Olympic
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Chicago Blast U13
3 - 2
Chicago Inferno U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
LTSC GU14 Select 01/02
4 - 2
Team Olympic
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Joga Bonito SC U13G Red
3 - 4
Inter FC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Ignite SC U13
7 - 2
Red Stars U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Glendale Hts "Brasil" U14
6 - 1
Chicago Edge GU14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Galaxy SC U12
7 - 0
Evolution SC U12 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
OPRF Alliance Galaxy U14
3 - 9
Lombard Firebirds U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Typhoons FC U14
3 - 6
LTSC GU14 Select 01/02
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/U13
Evolution SC U12 Premier
5 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U12G Gray
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14A
Chicago Inter U14
3 - 2
Chicago Inferno U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Team Olympic
5 - 3
Ignite SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Red Stars U13
3 - 0
OPRF Alliance Galaxy U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
SSF Pro Academy GU13
10 - 2
Typhoons FC U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
RB United U12A
1 - 7
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
Lombard Firebirds U14
3 - 6
Glendale Hts "Brasil" U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/U14B
SSF Pro Academy GU13
3 - 0
Chicago Edge GU14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Fury FC U11
11 - 0
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9