Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 16, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 C
FSC 2014 Boys Red
4 - 0
Orland Park Sting FC 2014 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
FSC 2012 Boys Black
5 - 6
Ajax FC 2012 Boys Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 B
Evolution East 2014 Vapor Boys
2 - 13
Eclipse Select 2014 East Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
0 - 2
AYSO 300 UNITED 2012 Girls White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 A
Eclipse Select 2015 Darien
1 - 1
TESC SELECT 1 2014 BOYS
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 C
Wizard Oak Brook FC U10B Academy
3 - 6
AYSO 300 ETP Boys 14/15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 C
Evolution East 2015 Vapor Boys 1
10 - 1
ECSA 2015B Gray
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 B
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel Blue
1 - 6
Eclipse Select 2015 Darien Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 Boys White
4 - 3
Chicago Fury FC 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
CS Panthers 2010
2 - 3
Chicago Blast 2010 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 C
Chicago Fury FC 2013
3 - 3
AYSO 300 UNITED 2013 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Eagles Hickory Hills 2014/2013
8 - 3
Chicago Eagles 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2016
Lockport FC/Chicago mx 2016
0 - 8
Chicago Blast 2016 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 C
Midwest Elite 2013
9 - 1
TESC GREEN 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011/2012
Team Olympic 2011/2012
5 - 1
Lisle FC 2011-2012
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 B
ECSA 2015B Navy
4 - 2
Lockport FC/Chicago MX 2015
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Midwest Elite 2011/2010
4 - 0
AYSO 300 UNITED 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 A
TESC Select 2015 Boys
5 - 6
West Lawn SC 2015
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
7 - 7
Pineda Futbol Academy 2013
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 C
Midwest Elite 2016/2015
1 - 4
LTSC 2016 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Midway Soccer Club 2011
5 - 2
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011/2012 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015 A
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2015 Boys Select
2 - 9
Guadalupe FC 2015
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 A
Ajax FC 2014 Boys Red
4 - 5
West Lawn SC 2014
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Rojiblancos 2011
3 - 4
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011/2012 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 C
OPRF 2012 Boys
7 - 1
TESC Premier 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Lisle FC 2010-2011
2 - 3
CUSC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
TESC Select 2012 Boys
0 - 5
Midwest Elite 2012 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 A
Chicago Blast 2014 Select
8 - 0
Evolution East 2014 Mercurial Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 D
Midway Soccer Club 2013
6 - 0
TESC Black 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014 C
Eclipse Select 2014 Darien Black
6 - 1
Lisle FC 2014
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009/2008 B
Kickers SC 2008/09 Boys Blue
1 - 4
Chicago Rogue FC 2009 B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Chicago Eagles 2013 Boys
3 - 8
Eclipse Select 2013 Darien Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Chicago Rush 2011 Boys Premier
10 - 6
Mayas FC 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Lemont Kicks SC 2012
1 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2012 A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 C
CUSC 2012 Boys
11 - 4
Lisle FC 2012-2013
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Mayas FC Maroon 2011
1 - 4
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
South Side Elite FC 2010
3 - 1
CUSC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011
AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 Girls Red
2 - 4
ECSA 2011G Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 C
CUSC 2013 Boys
8 - 0
Lockport FC/Chicago MX 2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Blue
1 - 4
FSC 2013 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009/2008 A
Ajax FC 2009 Boys White
4 - 1
Academia Atlas FC Chicago 2008 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Aurora Eagles 2010 Boys
1 - 2
Ajax FC 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Lockport FC/Chicago MX 2010
0 - 7
FSC 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013 B
Lisle FC 2013-2014
2 - 2
OPRF 2013B Girls
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
ECSA 2010G Blue
3 - 2
TESC SELECT 2010 GIRLS
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
TESC Select 2010 Boys
0 - 6
Eclipse Select 2010 Darien
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009/2008 B
CUSC 2009 Boys
1 - 1
Nido Aguila Chicago Midway 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
ECSA 2010/2009B White
0 - 5
AC Warriors 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-High School Boys B
TESC HS Boys 2006
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Black Wolves 2007/2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-High School Boys A
Nido Aguila Chicago Midway 2007 White
1 - 1
HDS Eagles 2005
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6