Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 17, 2013
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
Chicago Inter
5 - 2
United SA
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Joga Bonito SuperSkills Academ
1 - 9
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
LAKEFRONT PREMIER BLUE
7 - 2
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
TINLEY PK BOBCATS U-9
3 - 5
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Eclipse
4 - 1
Chicago Edge U11 Competitive
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Tinley Park Bobcats
1 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U10G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
Lakefront Premier Blue
7 - 1
TRSC U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Chicago Inter
0 - 4
TRSC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Chicago Edge U10 Premier
4 - 1
Roadrunners Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
Joga Bonito SC U9G
3 - 2
Raiders U9 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Chicago Blast
8 - 0
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
U10 EXTRA (White)
3 - 2
South Side Fire FC U10G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
TRSC U11 Black
1 - 3
LAKEFRONT PREMIER BLUE U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
AYSO Extra U11
5 - 3
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
United SA Elite White U11
2 - 1
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
Lightning U10
12 - 1
Roadrunners U10/11 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Roadrunners U11 Select
11 - 2
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
Raiders U11 Select
3 - 1
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
United SA Elite Black U10
6 - 2
TRSC U10 Orange
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
South Side Fire FC U11B
3 - 5
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
Joga Bonito SC Black U11G
0 - 3
AYSO Extra Gold U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
Roadrunners Black
5 - 8
EXTRA Lightning Bolts
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
Eclipse
4 - 5
Sockers U11 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
LG Celtics Parisii
0 - 3
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
Chicago Edge U12 Select
1 - 9
TRSC U11 Orange
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
LG Celtics Carvetti
3 - 3
South Side Fire FC U12G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
Naperville Eagles Shockers
1 - 3
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
TINLEY PK BOBCATS U-12
5 - 1
Joga Bonito U12 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
Chicago Edge U12 Premier
4 - 2
Woodridge Storm
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Raiders Premier
0 - 6
Power Strikers Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Fury
6 - 3
Lakefront Premier Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Joga Bonito SC Select U11G
6 - 1
Chicago Edge U13 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Naperville Eagles Stingers
2 - 7
TRSC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Chicago Edge U14 Select
3 - 3
Roadrunners White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Joga Bonito SC Select U12G
6 - 7
Roadrunners Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
South Side Fire FC U13G
1 - 3
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Naperville Eagles Bombers
2 - 2
Firebirds
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
TRSC U14
2 - 2
Lakefront Premier Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
TRSC U11
4 - 1
GOLDEN EAGLES
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Chicago Inter
1 - 0
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Daredevils SC
5 - 6
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Champions League Boys
Power Rangers
7 - 1
United SA U15 Elite White
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Travel Soccer Champions League Boys
Orange Crush
5 - 6
Elmhurst
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Calendar
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6