Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 18, 2023
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls Blue
6 - 3
OPRF Girls 2011 A
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Lisle FC GU13 Ecuador
0 - 7
Kickers SC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
TESC Premier 2011 Boys
3 - 0
Chicago Blast 2011 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Pineda Futbol Academy 2013/14
7 - 6
CUSC 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Atlas FC Chicago 2008 Boys
6 - 0
AYSO 300 United 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
3 - 1
Lemont Kicks G2012
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Darien
0 - 4
Chicago Blast 2014 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
BSC 2014 Black
10 - 0
Legacy SC 2014/15 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Atlas FC Chicago 2015 Boys
7 - 1
Lemont Kicks B2015
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
WC Lions Academy Girls 2011
5 - 1
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel Blue
0 - 1
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Vortex 2010 Girls
4 - 1
LG Celtics Vellabori 2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Girls
0 - 4
Lemont Kicks G2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Eclipse Select SC 2015 Darien
10 - 3
Atlas FC Chicago 2016 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
CUSC 2012 Boys
5 - 3
AYSO 300 ETP 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
OPRF Girls 2012 A
v
Windy City Rampage 2013 Girls Black
Result Pending
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Vortex 2013 Girls
3 - 0
LTSC 2013 Girls Select White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
AYSO 300 United 2011 Boys White
3 - 0
Team Olympic 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Atlas FC Chicago 2010 Boys
3 - 2
AC Warriors 2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Strikers FV 2013 Girls
1 - 5
Green White 2013 Grun
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Legacy SC 2011 Boys II
v
Midwest Elite SC U12 Boys
Result Pending
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
Vortex 2011 Girls Green
2 - 10
Ajax FC 2011 Girls Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
BSC Raiders 2014 Purple
8 - 3
Green White 2014 Grun
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
TESC Premier 2013 Boys
2 - 0
Atlas FC Chicago 2013/14 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Firebirds SC 2011 Girls Black
1 - 4
Ajax FC 2010 Girls White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Lisle FC BU13 France
3 - 3
LG Celtics Luceni 2010
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
5 - 0
LTSC 2013 Boys Select Black/Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
OPRF Girls 2011
8 - 4
Vortex 2011 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
OPRF Alliance 2008
4 - 4
Team Olympic 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Chicago Rush 2010 Boys Premier
2 - 7
HDS Eagles 2010 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
AYSO 300 United 2010 Girls
6 - 3
Green White 2010/11 Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Midwest Elite SC U14 Boys
1 - 6
Atlas FC Chicago 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
1 - 1
LG Celtics Cornovii 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
LTSC 2010 Boys Select
6 - 3
Lisle FC BU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Matildas FC 2009
4 - 1
Firebirds SC 2009 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Strikers FV 2013 Boys II
1 - 2
TESC Select 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
HDS Eagles 2009 National
8 - 0
LTSC 2008 Boys Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Eclipse Select SC 2009 Girls
3 - 1
Chicago Rush 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
CUSC 2009 Boys
8 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier II
1 - 9
AT Eagles 2004 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
AYSO 300 United 2012 Boys
4 - 4
HDS Eagles 2012
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Inter 2006 Boys
0 - 5
Atlas FC Chicago 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
HDS Eagles 2005
4 - 0
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier I
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
AT Eagles 2009 Boys
1 - 1
Firebirds SC 2009 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Blast 2007 Select Boys
2 - 0
Black Wolves 2006
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8