Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 3, 2013
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
Raiders U9 Premier
4 - 1
United SA
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Chicago Edge U11 Select
5 - 7
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Chicago Edge U10 Premier
1 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U10G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
TRSC U9
1 - 4
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Daredevils SC
16 - 0
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Roadrunners Black
6 - 0
TRSC U10 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
Lakefront Premier Blue
4 - 4
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
United SA Elite White
5 - 4
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Chicago Edge U10 Select
0 - 4
South Side Fire FC U10G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
Joga Bonito SC U9G
2 - 5
TINLEY PK BOBCATS U-9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Hinsdale FC
9 - 2
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
U10 EXTRA (White)
3 - 1
Tinley Park Bobcats
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
Lightning U10
4 - 4
AYSO Extra Gold U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Firebirds
7 - 2
TRSC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
United SA Elite Black U10
10 - 0
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
TRSC U11 Black
4 - 1
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Roadrunners White
2 - 8
Joga Bonito SC Select U12G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
Sockers U10 Vapor
2 - 6
LAKEFRONT PREMIER BLUE U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
United SA Elite White U11
2 - 1
Joga Bonito SC Black U11G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Power Strikers Black
9 - 0
Naperville Eagles Stingers
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
TRSC U10 Orange
11 - 2
Roadrunners U10/11 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
EXTRA Lightning Bolts
1 - 1
TRSC U11 Orange
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
Roadrunners Black
5 - 1
LG Celtics Parisii
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
Eclipse
6 - 3
Chicago Edge U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
Sockers U11 Vapor
1 - 3
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
South Side Fire FC U12G
5 - 4
Woodridge Storm
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
LG Celtics Carvetti
4 - 2
TINLEY PK BOBCATS U-12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
Naperville Eagles Shockers
2 - 8
Chicago Edge U12 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
United SA Elite White
3 - 2
Joga Bonito U12 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Raiders Premier
1 - 1
Chicago Edge U13 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
South Side Fire FC U13G
1 - 2
Joga Bonito SC Select U11G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Naperville Eagles Stingers
1 - 3
Fury
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
United SA Elite White
5 - 0
Lakefront Premier Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Roadrunners Black
5 - 4
Lakefront Premier Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Chicago Edge U14 Select
2 - 7
Firebirds
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
TRSC U12
2 - 6
Power Strikers Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
TRSC U14
1 - 3
Naperville Eagles Bombers
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Roadrunners White
1 - 3
Oak Brook SC U14 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sockers U11 Vapor
2 - 10
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Roadrunners U10 Gold
9 - 5
TRSC U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Team Elmhurst U10 Premier Gree
1 - 4
GOLDEN EAGLES
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Raiders U11 United
6 - 3
Chicago Edge U11 Competitive
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Lakefront Select I
3 - 0
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Roadrunners Black
4 - 6
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Champions League Boys
Nazareth
2 - 3
Elmhurst
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Travel Soccer Champions League Boys
United SA U15 Elite White
3 - 2
Raiders U15 Select
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Travel Soccer Champions League Boys
Orange Crush
4 - 3
Elmhurst
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Travel Soccer Champions League Boys
Power Rangers
3 - 0
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Calendar
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6