Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 5, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Compass United 2011
2 - 7
OPRF B2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
Chicago Blast 2014 Red Boys
12 - 3
BSC Raiders 2014 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
LTSC Boys 2013 White
3 - 3
Ajax FC B2013 White
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Chicago Fury 2012/2011
4 - 11
Chicago Blast 2011 Red Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2013
OPRF G2013
3 - 0
Wings SC 2013 Girls Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
Team Olympic B2006
5 - 1
FC Eagles United HS Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Black Wolves FC B2013
2 - 0
Wings SC 2013 Boys Select
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Chicago Blast 2013 Select Boys
3 - 0
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
Ajax FC B2014 Red
4 - 1
West Lawn SC 2014 II
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
OPRF B2009
3 - 3
Bears SA 2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
West Chicago F.C. 2012
6 - 4
LTSC B2012 Select
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
MAYAS FC 2011
11 - 5
Orland Park Sting B2011 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
WC Lions Academy B2014
2 - 2
Compass United 2014 Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Chicago Blast 2012 Select Boys
10 - 2
Ajax FC B2012 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2014
Kopion FC 2014 Academy Boys
8 - 0
West Lawn SC 2014 I
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
BSC Raiders 2011 Red
3 - 2
TESC Premier 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
AYSO 300 United Boys 2011 Extra
1 - 1
Ajax FC Boys 2011
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Team Olympic B2008
3 - 2
AYSO 300 United Boys 07/08
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
MAYAS FC 2013
3 - 5
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2013 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011C
Wings SC 2011 Boys Select
3 - 2
Green White 2011 Boys Weiss
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
BSC Raiders 2012 Red
2 - 2
Green White 2012 Boys Grun
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
3 - 1
Midwest United FC Chicago 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
CS Panthers SC 2010 PA1
5 - 1
Wings SC 2010 Boys Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Midwest United FC Chicago 2009
6 - 3
LTSC B2009 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
Green White 2013 Boys Grun
2 - 4
Orland Park Sting B2013 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010D
Wings SC 2010 Boys Select PSG
5 - 3
Wings SC 2010 Boys Select Real Madrid
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Select II
0 - 7
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
FC Eagles United B2013 White
0 - 11
Wings SC 2013 Boys Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
Midwest United FC Chicago 2011
9 - 1
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
West Lawn SC 2013
4 - 1
Ajax FC B2013 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
HDS Eagles 2010A
5 - 1
Thunder SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013B
NSA 2013 Boys Red
2 - 1
FC Eagles United B2013 Select
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012 Omega
2 - 4
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
West Chicago F.C. 2010
2 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Orland Park Sting B2012 Select
2 - 7
Fury FC B2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
NSA 2012 Boys Red
6 - 0
FC Eagles United B2012
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
FC Eagles United B2007
1 - 4
OPRF B2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Bears SA 2008
6 - 1
Midwest United FC Chicago 2008
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012B
Wings SC 2012 Boys Select
11 - 0
Compass United 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011A
OPRF G2011A
0 - 3
Wings SC 2011 Girls Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
HDS Eagles 2008
4 - 1
OPRF B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Black Wolves FC B2009
1 - 2
AT Eagles SC B2009
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011A
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C. 2011 Boys
1 - 11
HDS Eagles 2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011A
Galaxy Girls Black 2011
0 - 3
WC Lions Academy G2011
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
Athletic Condors U12
9 - 2
Fury FC B2010
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
DuPage Falcons 2009/2010
6 - 0
Strykers United 2009
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
Wings SC 2012 Boys Elite
4 - 5
HDS Eagles 2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Lisle FC B2009 Itlay
1 - 2
Chicago Blast B2009 Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010C
OPRF B2010
1 - 3
LTSC B2010 Select Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
Galaxy Girls 2012 Copa
6 - 0
OBSC 2012/2013 Girls Blue
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
NSA 2009/08 Boys Pre Academy
4 - 2
LTSC North B2009 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
LG Celtics 2007 Boys
3 - 0
Athletic Condors Boys 2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Ajax FC 2008A
1 - 3
West Chicago F.C. 2008
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
West Lawn SC 2009
7 - 2
Fury FC B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
HDS Eagles 2005
7 - 0
Lisle FC B2004/05 England
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013A
Chicago United Paragon SA 2013/2014 I
2 - 13
HDS Eagles 2013
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Gremio FC Chicago 2009/2010
2 - 2
Athletic Condors U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
TESC HS B2006/2007
3 - 5
Midwest United FC Chicago Boys 2006
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
LG Celtics 2008 Canteni Boys
5 - 1
Fury FC B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
AT Eagles SC Boys 2003/2004
3 - 0
OPRF B2003
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Chicago Blast B2009 Pre Academy
1 - 2
HDS Eagles 2009
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012A
BSC Raiders 2012 Black
3 - 6
MAYAS FC 2012
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2007/2006
AYSO 300 United Boys 2006
3 - 1
Lisle FC B2006/07 France
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
HDS Eagles 2007B
1 - 9
Fury FC B2007 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
AT Eagles SC Boys 2005/2006
5 - 1
AYSO 300 United Boys 2005
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Chicago Royals FC Varsity
4 - 10
Brexit Ballers FC
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys 2005-2003
Blue Birds FC 2004/2005
6 - 4
Lisle FC B2003-05 Belgium
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys HS 2006/2005
HDS Eagles 2006
7 - 1
KNIGHTS FC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Thunder SC 2010
0 - 4
Midwest United FC Chicago 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9