Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, abril 06, 2013
<
abril de 2013
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
United SA Elite Black
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
Chicago Inter
0 - 3
TINLEY PK BOBCATS U-9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Roadrunners Black
4 - 8
U10 EXTRA (White)
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
United SA Elite White U11
2 - 3
LAKEFRONT PREMIER BLUE U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
Lightning U10
4 - 1
United SA Elite Black U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
LAKEFRONT PREMIER BLUE
3 - 3
South Side Fire FC U10G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U08/9
United SA Elite Black
5 - 4
TINLEY PK BOBCATS U-9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
United SA Elite Black
1 - 0
Roadrunners Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
EXTRA Lightning Bolts
2 - 6
TRSC U11 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10/11
LAKEFRONT PREMIER BLUE U11
2 - 4
Lightning U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
United SA Elite White
4 - 3
LG Celtics Carvetti
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
South Side Fire FC U12G
1 - 2
Chicago Edge U12 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
U10 EXTRA (White)
4 - 3
LAKEFRONT PREMIER BLUE
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Power Strikers Black
9 - 2
Fury
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
TRSC U12
1 - 3
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U11/12
TRSC U11 Orange
3 - 2
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Roadrunners Black
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Lakefront Premier Red
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
Chicago Edge U12 Premier
2 - 5
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Power Strikers Black
8 - 3
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Daredevils SC
10 - 2
RB United
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
United SA U8 Chelsea
7 - 1
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Roadrunners Black
7 - 3
Lakefront Premier Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Daredevils SC
7 - 1
USA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Roadrunners U9 White
6 - 2
Sockers U9 Tiempo
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Cicero Mayas
8 - 7
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sockers U9 Vapor
2 - 1
Berwyn Blazers U9
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
United SA U8 Chelsea
4 - 3
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
United SA Elite White
6 - 1
Chicago Edge U10 Competitive
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Roadrunners U10 Gold
8 - 5
TRSC U10
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Daredevils SC
10 - 5
Roadrunners U9 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Chicago Blast
9 - 0
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Roadrunners U10 Black
2 - 4
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Cicero Mayas
10 - 2
Sockers U9 Vapor
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Eclipse
3 - 2
Raiders U11 United
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
TRSC U11
1 - 2
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Roadrunners U10 Gold
v
United SA Elite White
Result Pending
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Raiders U11 Select
3 - 2
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Roadrunners U11 Select
8 - 3
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Sockers U10 Vapor
3 - 6
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Eclipse
5 - 4
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Raiders U11 Select
5 - 2
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
abril de 2013
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11