Home|Sign In
Adult Soccer Session 3- Monday Comptetitive    (January 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Adult Soccer Session 3- Monday Comptetitive Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
EC1 7601532519280.857
Blazers 7511564116150.714
Teachers United 7412554014150.571
EC2 741235281470.571
Stay Ripped 733137311060.429
Aurora University 73405243990.429
Global Force 734039409-10.429
Crazy Eagles 734037519-140.429
Vikings FC 724137427-50.286
Darien Dry Heaves 724136527-160.286
Cuzzo FC 715120314-110.143
Locomotiv International FC 716031643-330.143

  Adult Soccer Session 3- Monday Comptetitive Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 9   Aurora University 11 - 6 Crazy Eagles Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   EC1 13 - 2 Locomotiv International FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Blazers 11 - 4 Darien Dry Heaves Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Global Force 6 - 11 Teachers United Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Cuzzo FC 1 - 3 EC2 Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Stay Ripped 3 - 0 Vikings FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Cuzzo FC 3 - 6 Teachers United Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Global Force 1 - 6 Stay Ripped Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   EC1 6 - 2 Vikings FC Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Crazy Eagles 2 - 8 EC2 Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Blazers 8 - 5 Locomotiv International FC Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Aurora University 10 - 1 Darien Dry Heaves Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Aurora University 4 - 6 EC2 Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Blazers 7 - 7 Vikings FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Darien Dry Heaves 12 - 5 Locomotiv International FC Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Cuzzo FC 4 - 3 Global Force Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Crazy Eagles 5 - 10 Teachers United Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   EC1 8 - 4 Stay Ripped Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Vikings FC 11 - 6 Darien Dry Heaves Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   EC2 4 - 4 Teachers United Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Stay Ripped 3 - 5 Crazy Eagles Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Locomotiv International FC 5 - 11 Aurora University Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Global Force 7 - 8 Blazers Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Cuzzo FC 1 - 6 EC1 Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   EC2 5 - 4 Stay Ripped Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   Darien Dry Heaves 4 - 8 Global Force Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   Teachers United 10 - 7 Vikings FC Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   Aurora University 5 - 8 EC1 Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   Locomotiv International FC 6 - 7 Crazy Eagles Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   Blazers 7 - 6 Cuzzo FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   Locomotiv International FC 4 - 10 Global Force Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   Darien Dry Heaves 2 - 2 Cuzzo FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   EC2 4 - 4 EC1 Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   Vikings FC 7 - 6 Aurora University Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   Teachers United 7 - 7 Stay Ripped Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   Crazy Eagles 7 - 6 Blazers Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Teachers United 7 - 8 EC1 Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   EC2 5 - 9 Blazers Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Vikings FC 3 - 4 Global Force Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Locomotiv International FC 4 - 3 Cuzzo FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Stay Ripped 10 - 5 Aurora University Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Darien Dry Heaves 7 - 5 Crazy Eagles Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Mon-Feb 27   Global Force 2 - 1 Darien Dry Heaves Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-First Round 
Mon-Feb 27   Crazy Eagles 4 - 9 Vikings FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-First Round 
Mon-Feb 27   Stay Ripped 15 - 1 Locomotiv International FC Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-First Round 
Mon-Feb 27   Aurora University 9 - 3 Cuzzo FC Complete Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-First Round 
Mon-Feb 27   EC1 11 - 5 Vikings FC Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Quarter Final 
Mon-Feb 27   Blazers 10 - 6 Global Force Complete Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-Quarter Final 
Mon-Mar 6   Teachers United 3 - 5 Stay Ripped Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Quarter Final 
Mon-Mar 6   EC2 11 - 10 Aurora University Complete Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-Quarter Final 
Mon-Mar 6   EC1 4 - 2 Stay Ripped Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Semi Final A 
Mon-Mar 6   Blazers 2 - 7 EC2 Complete Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-Semi Final B 
Mon-Mar 6   EC1 3 - 2 EC2 Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Final 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Adult
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/9/2017
End Date: 3/6/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use