Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
(
November 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
12
11
1
0
107
27
33
80
0.917
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
12
8
3
1
64
54
25
10
0.667
Roma FC Academy 2002
12
7
4
1
50
45
22
5
0.583
OPFC
12
5
5
2
46
52
17
-6
0.417
Yard Sharks Blue
12
4
5
3
52
57
15
-5
0.333
Yard Sharks Grey
12
2
7
3
55
70
9
-15
0.167
Naz Roadrunners
12
0
12
0
36
105
0
-69
0.000
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 19
Naz Roadrunners
0 - 9
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
5 - 4
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Yard Sharks Blue
2 - 5
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 8
Naz Roadrunners
2 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Roma FC Academy 2002
4 - 6
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 15
Yard Sharks Blue
10 - 6
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Roma FC Academy 2002
1 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
OPFC
3 - 8
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 12
Yard Sharks Blue
5 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 14
Roma FC Academy 2002
6 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Yard Sharks Grey
3 - 3
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
10 - 3
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Roma FC Academy 2002
3 - 6
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
7 - 4
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
OPFC
5 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Yard Sharks Grey
8 - 3
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
OPFC
6 - 4
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Yard Sharks Blue
0 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Roma FC Academy 2002
6 - 2
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Yard Sharks Grey
5 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Yard Sharks Grey
3 - 5
OPFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
10 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
OPFC
1 - 5
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Yard Sharks Blue
0 - 1
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
11 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Naz Roadrunners
2 - 6
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
13 - 3
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
13 - 0
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Naz Roadrunners
5 - 13
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Roma FC Academy 2002
3 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Naz Roadrunners
0 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
4 - 8
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
12 - 2
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
7 - 4
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
OPFC
4 - 3
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Naz Roadrunners
9 - 13
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Yard Sharks Blue
1 - 1
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
Yard Sharks Grey
4 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
4 - 5
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
OPFC
0 - 3
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
Yard Sharks Grey
0 - 3
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
0 - 3
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
9 - 1
OPFC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Sun-Mar 18
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
4 - 2
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
Sun-Mar 18
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
1 - 9
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/19/2017
End Date:
3/22/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,495.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: