Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-High School Girls B    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel High School League-High School Girls B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Wizard FC U16 Gold 8 - 9 OPRF 02G Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland 9 - 8 LG Celtics Concani 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   AYSO 300 United Girls I 6 - 2 Gremio FC 02 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Joga Bonito 9 Red 8 - 2 AYSO 300 United Girls II Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 3 - 6 Joga Bonito 9 Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Unofficial Knights 8 - 8 LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   AYSO 300 United Girls II 3 - 6 Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Joga Bonito 9 Green 2 - 5 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   LG Celtics Concani 03/04 2 - 11 Wizard FC U16 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Gremio FC 02 2 - 7 LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   AYSO 300 United Girls I 5 - 3 Joga Bonito 9 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 4 - 2 OPRF 02G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Joga Bonito 9 Green 1 - 4 OPRF 02G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Gremio FC 02 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   AYSO 300 United Girls I 1 - 6 LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   LG Celtics Concani 03/04 6 - 18 LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Joga Bonito 9 Red 3 - 4 Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   AYSO 300 United Girls II 0 - 10 Wizard FC U16 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 5 - 6 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   AYSO 300 United Girls I 5 - 7 Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   AYSO 300 United Girls II 3 - 6 LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Gremio FC 02 6 - 2 OPRF 02G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Joga Bonito 9 Green 3 - 1 LG Celtics Concani 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 8 - 15 LG Celtics Concani 03/04 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Joga Bonito 9 Red 10 - 0 Joga Bonito 9 Green Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland 4 - 7 LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   AYSO 300 United Girls I 11 - 2 Wizard FC U16 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Unofficial Knights 6 - 7 OPRF 02G Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Gremio FC 02 2 - 9 AYSO 300 United Girls II Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Joga Bonito 9 Red 13 - 0 Gremio FC 02 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Wizard FC U16 Gold 3 - 8 LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 7 - 5 AYSO 300 United Girls II Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Unofficial Knights 9 - 4 LG Celtics Concani 03/04 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland 8 - 0 Joga Bonito 9 Green Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   OPRF 02G 2 - 11 AYSO 300 United Girls I Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 5 - 5 AYSO 300 United Girls I Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland 11 - 3 Gremio FC 02 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   OPRF 02G 6 - 6 LG Celtics Concani 03/04 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Wizard FC U16 Gold 6 - 1 Joga Bonito 9 Green Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 5 - 3 Joga Bonito 9 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Unofficial Knights 4 - 4 AYSO 300 United Girls II Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Unofficial Knights 0 - 8 Joga Bonito 9 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Wizard FC U16 Gold 3 - 2 Gremio FC 02 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   OPRF 02G 4 - 5 AYSO 300 United Girls II Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland 10 - 10 LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   LG Celtics Concani 03/04 2 - 11 AYSO 300 United Girls I Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 9 - 6 Joga Bonito 9 Green Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Joga Bonito 9 Red 4 - 1 Wizard FC U16 Gold Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Unofficial Knights 10 - 5 Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Wizard FC U16 Gold 9 - 5 LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Joga Bonito 9 Green 2 - 9 AYSO 300 United Girls I Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 3 - 3 Gremio FC 02 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   LG Celtics Concani 03/04 11 - 11 AYSO 300 United Girls II Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   OPRF 02G 1 - 6 Joga Bonito 9 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Joga Bonito 9 Green 4 - 5 Gremio FC 02 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   LG Celtics Concani 03/04 3 - 6 Joga Bonito 9 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   OPRF 02G 1 - 6 Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Wizard FC U16 Gold 3 - 11 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 5 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   AYSO 300 United Girls II 6 - 6 AYSO 300 United Girls I Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 6 - 1 OPRF 02G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Joga Bonito 9 Red 10 - 2 LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland 3 - 0 Wizard FC U16 Gold Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Gremio FC 02 4 - 2 LG Celtics Concani 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   AYSO 300 United Girls II 8 - 5 Joga Bonito 9 Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   AYSO 300 United Girls I 4 - 5 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 3 - 10 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   AYSO 300 United Girls II 2 - 5 Joga Bonito 9 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   LG Celtics Concani 03/04 5 - 6 Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Joga Bonito 9 Green 1 - 8 LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Gremio FC 02 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 AYSO 300 United Girls I Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   OPRF 02G 4 - 2 Wizard FC U16 Gold Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland 4 - 5 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 3 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Feb 24   Joga Bonito 9 Red 7 - 4 LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Feb 24   Unofficial Knights 3 - 1 Joga Bonito 9 Red Complete Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 2/24/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,495.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use