Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
South Side Fire FC 2010 10901521028420.900
Wizard FC U9 Gold 10730392221170.700
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 1064026231830.600
Dynasty FC U8 835021269-50.375
West Lawn SC 2010 816118364-180.125
FC Eagles United 11 1019017563-390.100

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 0 - 8 Dynasty FC U8 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   FC Eagles United 11 1 - 10 Wizard FC U9 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Dynasty FC U8 2 - 6 Wizard FC U9 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   West Lawn SC 2010 0 - 2 Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 1 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2010 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Wizard FC U9 Gold 3 - 1 West Lawn SC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 7 - 0 FC Eagles United 11 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Dynasty FC U8 2 - 3 Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   FC Eagles United 11 1 - 8 West Lawn SC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 3 - 1 West Lawn SC 2010 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   FC Eagles United 11 0 - 9 South Side Fire FC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wizard FC U9 Gold 6 - 2 Dynasty FC U8 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   South Side Fire FC 2010 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Dynasty FC U8 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   FC Eagles United 11 8 - 1 West Lawn SC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 4 - 3 Wizard FC U9 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   FC Eagles United 11 2 - 5 Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Wizard FC U9 Gold 1 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   South Side Fire FC 2010 5 - 5 West Lawn SC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Dynasty FC U8 5 - 1 FC Eagles United 11 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   FC Eagles United 11 1 - 5 South Side Fire FC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   South Side Fire FC 2010 4 - 1 Wizard FC U9 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   FC Eagles United 11 2 - 4 Wizard FC U9 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   South Side Fire FC 2010 6 - 0 Dynasty FC U8 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Wizard FC U9 Gold 3 - 1 West Lawn SC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   FC Eagles United 11 1 - 2 Dynasty FC U8 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   West Lawn SC 2010 1 - 11 South Side Fire FC 2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   South Side Fire FC 2010 3 - 0 Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Wizard FC U9 Gold 2 - 1 Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   South Side Fire FC 2010 2 - 1 Wizard FC U9 Gold Complete Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 8s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 3/17/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use