Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 3 - 3 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   RBFC B2010 0 - 3 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 5 - 3 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Compass United B2010 3 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Evolution NH B2010 Davies 3 - 13 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   ENSC B2010/11 White 7 - 4 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 3 - 0 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 2 - 7 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 0 - 4 FC Eagles United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   RBFC B2010 4 - 1 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 1 - 6 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Compass United B2010 6 - 2 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 2 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   RBFC B2010 0 - 13 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 1 - 5 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 6 - 0 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   FC Eagles United B2010 9 - 1 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   ENSC B2010/11 White 4 - 1 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 4 - 2 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 0 - 5 FC Eagles United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 3 - 4 ENSC B2010/11 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 7 - 1 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 9 - 0 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 12 - 0 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Compass United B2010 3 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 5 - 2 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   ENSC B2010/11 White 7 - 3 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 1 - 3 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 2 - 2 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 3 - 1 FC Eagles United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 3 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 10 - 0 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 0 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 5 - 3 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   FC Eagles United B2010 1 - 1 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 1 ENSC B2010/11 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 2 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Compass United B2010  v  Orland Park Sting B2010 White 11:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Evolution NH B2010 Davies  v  South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys  v  Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 1:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys  v  RBFC B2010 2:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   FC Eagles United B2010  v  LTSC 2010 Select Boys 2:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Orland Park Sting B2010 White  v  Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Ajax FC 2010 Boys  v  RBFC B2010 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Compass United B2010  v  Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 11:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   ENSC B2010/11 White  v  South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys  v  Compass United B2010 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Ajax FC 2010 Boys  v  South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Orland Park Sting B2010 White  v  RBFC B2010 11:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   FC Eagles United B2010  v  ENSC B2010/11 White 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   RBFC B2010  v  FC Eagles United B2010 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys  v  Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Evolution NH B2010 Davies  v  Orland Park Sting B2010 White 11:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   LTSC 2010 Select Boys  v  ENSC B2010/11 White 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   1st Place  v  4th Place 4:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sat-Mar 21   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 4:45 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
Sat-Mar 21   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 5:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/21/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use