Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-Girls B    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel High School League-Girls B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 1   Unofficial Knights 1 - 8 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Gremio FC Girls 4 - 7 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Joga Bonito Girls U16 5 - 0 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   AYSO 300 United Girls U16 2 - 4 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   AYSO 300 United Girls U17 8 - 1 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 2 - 7 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   NAZ F.C. Girls 9 - 3 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Joga Bonito Girls U16 4 - 5 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   AYSO 300 United Girls U16 4 - 1 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   NAZ F.C. Girls 11 - 4 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Chicago Edge G2003 Select 2 - 7 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   OPRF Alliance High School Girls 5 - 3 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 8 - 2 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   AYSO 300 United Girls U17 2 - 7 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   AYSO 300 United Girls U16 4 - 5 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   NAZ F.C. Girls 1 - 11 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Unofficial Knights 0 - 4 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 4 - 2 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   AYSO 300 United Girls U16 2 - 7 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 3 - 11 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 0 - 13 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   OPRF Alliance High School Girls 5 - 6 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Joga Bonito Girls U16 4 - 0 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 10 - 1 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   AYSO 300 United Girls U17 8 - 7 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Chicago Edge G2003 Select 14 - 7 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Chicago Edge G2003 Select 9 - 7 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Unofficial Knights 6 - 3 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   OPRF Alliance High School Girls 3 - 14 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   NAZ F.C. Girls 1 - 9 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Gremio FC Girls 5 - 0 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Joga Bonito Girls U16 9 - 0 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 0 - 6 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Chicago Edge G2003 Select 1 - 10 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   NAZ F.C. Girls 7 - 5 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Unofficial Knights 0 - 3 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Gremio FC Girls 1 - 6 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Joga Bonito Girls U16 13 - 2 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 13 - 6 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Gremio FC Girls 2 - 7 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   OPRF Alliance High School Girls 11 - 0 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Chicago Edge G2003 Select 4 - 6 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   AYSO 300 United Girls U16 0 - 9 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 12 - 1 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Unofficial Knights 0 - 3 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Gremio FC Girls 2 - 3 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 3 - 10 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Chicago Edge G2003 Select 1 - 6 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   AYSO 300 United Girls U17 2 - 5 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   OPRF Alliance High School Girls 6 - 3 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Joga Bonito Girls U16 R OPRF Alliance High School Girls Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 7 - 2 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Chicago Edge G2003 Select 2 - 6 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Unofficial Knights 7 - 4 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 6 - 4 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   AYSO 300 United Girls U16 5 - 1 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   AYSO 300 United Girls U17 9 - 2 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   AYSO 300 United Girls U17 5 - 6 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Gremio FC Girls 0 - 7 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Joga Bonito Girls U16 14 - 1 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Joga Bonito Girls U16 3 - 1 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls  v  OPRF Alliance High School Girls 11:15 AM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Feb 23   Joga Bonito Girls U16  v  NAZ F.C. Girls 12:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Feb 23   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 12:45 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2019
End Date: 3/22/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,495.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use