Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B
(
December 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
HDS Eagles 2010B
10
8
1
1
70
18
25
52
0.800
NSA 2010 Boys Red
10
7
3
0
26
15
21
11
0.700
Team Olympic B2010
10
7
2
1
38
13
22
25
0.700
TESC Select 2010
10
5
4
1
30
20
16
10
0.500
West Chicago F.C. 2010
10
5
2
3
24
17
18
7
0.500
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
8
2
4
2
18
25
8
-7
0.250
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
8
2
5
1
19
37
7
-18
0.250
Ajax FC B2010 Red
10
2
8
0
35
55
6
-20
0.200
Compass United 2010 Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
10
0
9
1
9
69
1
-60
0.000
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010B Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Dec 5
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
2 - 8
Ajax FC B2010 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
4 - 4
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
West Chicago F.C. 2010
0 - 3
TESC Select 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Ajax FC B2010 Red
4 - 12
HDS Eagles 2010B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
TESC Select 2010
0 - 6
HDS Eagles 2010B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
4 - 1
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Compass United 2010 Boys
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
West Chicago F.C. 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Friendly
Sun-Dec 19
Team Olympic B2010
7 - 3
Ajax FC B2010 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
5 - 5
West Chicago F.C. 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
HDS Eagles 2010B
5 - 1
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
West Chicago F.C. 2010
4 - 0
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
TESC Select 2010
4 - 1
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
3 - 2
Ajax FC B2010 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Team Olympic B2010
1 - 2
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
TESC Select 2010
1 - 4
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
0 - 6
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Ajax FC B2010 Red
2 - 4
West Chicago F.C. 2010
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
HDS Eagles 2010B
10 - 1
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
TESC Select 2010
0 - 3
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
Ajax FC B2010 Red
3 - 12
HDS Eagles 2010B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
Team Olympic B2010
10 - 0
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
1 - 4
TESC Select 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 13
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
1 - 8
Ajax FC B2010 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 13
NSA 2010 Boys Red
2 - 4
West Chicago F.C. 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 13
HDS Eagles 2010B
1 - 5
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 20
NSA 2010 Boys Red
4 - 1
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 20
West Chicago F.C. 2010
0 - 0
HDS Eagles 2010B
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 20
Team Olympic B2010
1 - 0
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
West Chicago F.C. 2010
0 - 3
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
0 - 10
TESC Select 2010
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
2 - 7
HDS Eagles 2010B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
West Chicago F.C. 2010
2 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
5 - 3
Ajax FC B2010 Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
TESC Select 2010
0 - 3
West Chicago F.C. 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
HDS Eagles 2010B
5 - 2
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
NSA 2010 Boys Red
3 - 0
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
TESC Select 2010
1 - 1
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
0 - 12
HDS Eagles 2010B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
NSA 2010 Boys Red
2 - 1
Ajax FC B2010 Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
West Chicago F.C. 2010
2 - 0
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
2 - 6
Orland Park Sting B2010 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
NSA 2010 Boys Red
3 - 1
Chicago United Paragon SA 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Inter FC 2010 Select Boys
0 - 4
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Ajax FC B2010 Red
1 - 7
TESC Select 2010
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 26
HDS Eagles 2010B
2 - 3
West Chicago F.C. 2010
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Sat-Mar 26
NSA 2010 Boys Red
1 - 0
Team Olympic B2010
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Sat-Mar 26
West Chicago F.C. 2010
0 - 2
NSA 2010 Boys Red
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/5/2021
End Date:
3/27/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: