Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 10, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sat-Feb 10
West Lawn SC 2010
4 - 2
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sat-Feb 10
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
2 - 1
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sat-Feb 10
Gremio FC U9
3 - 4
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
Tesla FC 2009
2 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
3 - 8
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
The Goats 08
4 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
TESC U10 Boys Select
2 - 6
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
1 - 0
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Sat-Feb 10
Gremio FC U11
4 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2007B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
4 - 4
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Sat-Feb 10
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
20 - 2
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
Tesla FC 2008
4 - 3
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Sat-Feb 10
Chicago Inter BU13
7 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2005B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sat-Feb 10
Team Olympic U10
0 - 8
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Sat-Feb 10
Tigres Oak Brook 05
10 - 7
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Sat-Feb 10
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
7 - 3
LTSC B2005 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Sat-Feb 10
FC Scorpions U13
4 - 9
Wizard FC U13 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Sat-Feb 10
NH United 2005 Crickmer
5 - 3
Team Olympic U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sat-Feb 10
Chicago Inter BU14
7 - 0
LTSC B2004 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sat-Feb 10
Joga Bonito SC U14
2 - 5
Fury 04-05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Sat-Feb 10
Ignite SC u18 Black
4 - 7
LG Celtics 01 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sat-Feb 10
Team Olympic U14 Red
9 - 1
LTSC B2003 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Sat-Feb 10
Chicago Fury FC 05
9 - 7
Orland Park Sting FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sat-Feb 10
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
3 - 1
Fury Red 03
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Sat-Feb 10
Joga Bonito SC U13
6 - 4
Team Olympic U13 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sat-Feb 10
San Antonio 2005
0 - 2
Chicago Blast U13 PA
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sat-Feb 10
Tigres Oak Brook 06
2 - 11
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sat-Feb 10
NH United 2003 Miklos
5 - 5
LFC B2003-04 Belgium
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sat-Feb 10
RBFC 2003
0 - 4
Fury Black 03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sat-Feb 10
Naz Fresh/Soph
2 - 14
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sat-Feb 10
OPRF Alliance 2002B
13 - 1
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular