Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 19, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Romeoville SC U8
2 - 6
Fury FC G08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Fury FC G08
0 - 5
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Romeoville SC U8
1 - 1
Wizard FC U8 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
The Goats U10
1 - 11
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Wizard FC U9 Gold
3 - 0
West Lawn SC U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Orland Park Sting 08
0 - 9
WY Select U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Romeoville SC U9
3 - 3
West Lawn SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Mt Greenwood SC 07
3 - 1
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Wizard FC U10 Academy
4 - 3
TRSC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
BBFC 2008
2 - 1
West Lawn SC U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Wizard FC U10 Academy
8 - 6
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Fury FC 07
4 - 0
West Lawn SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
6 - 1
Typhoons FC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
TRSC U11
3 - 8
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
United FC Red Stars 06
1 - 8
Wizard FC U11 Magicians
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Romeoville SC U10
8 - 6
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Berwyn Park FC 05
5 - 2
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
1 - 3
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Berwyn Park FC 05
0 - 6
Mt Greenwood SC 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Chuck Norris Rage FC
14 - 3
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
West Lawn SC U11/U12
4 - 5
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
SSF ProAcademy U17
7 - 2
E.P. United U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 Red
0 - 2
Chicago Blast U14/15 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Gremio FC Chicago U18
1 - 7
Ignite S.C. Black U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Joga Bonito SC U15G
11 - 1
Team Olympic U16 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Ignite S.C. Black U18
2 - 9
Synergy '99 Girls Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 Red
1 - 5
SSF ProAcademy U15G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Wizard FC U18
5 - 5
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10