Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 10, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Wizard FC U8 Academy
5 - 2
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
6 - 1
Fury FC G08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Romeoville SC U9
1 - 1
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Orland Park Sting 08
4 - 0
West Lawn SC U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Wizard FC U9 Academy
6 - 1
Outlanders U10 Arsenal
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
United FC Red Stars 08
2 - 3
Mt Greenwood SC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Mt Greenwood SC 07
5 - 4
The Goats U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
West Lawn SC U10
4 - 0
The Goats U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
BBFC 2008
5 - 4
WY Select U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
Team Olympic U16
9 - 1
Chicago Blast U15/U16 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Wizard FC U9 Gold
3 - 4
WY Select U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Wizard FC U10 Academy
9 - 4
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
BBFC 2008
4 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Fury FC 06
1 - 10
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Berwyn Park FC 05
4 - 2
West Lawn SC U11/U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Fury FC 06
1 - 4
TRSC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Wizard FC U11 Magicians
5 - 3
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Orland Park Sting 06
2 - 11
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Chuck Norris Rage FC
6 - 4
Wizard FC U11 Magicians
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Mt Greenwood SC 05
12 - 5
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
United FC Red Stars 06
8 - 4
Typhoons FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
0 - 4
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U14
OPRF U14 Boys 7G
4 - 2
OPRF U14 Boys 8G East
Complete
Napeville Yard
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Mt Greenwood SC 05
13 - 4
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
Yard Sharks U15
7 - 10
Gremio FC Chicago Sky Blue U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
TESC White U15
3 - 12
Team Olympic U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U14
OPRF U14 Boys 7G
4 - 3
OPRF U14 Boys 8G West
Complete
Napeville Yard
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Gremio FC Chicago U18
10 - 1
Roadrunners SC 1999 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Roadrunners SC 2002 Select II
0 - 8
Gremio FC Chicago Select U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
TESC Black U15
4 - 18
SSF ProAcademy U15B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Synergy '02 Boys
2 - 8
Romeoville SC U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
AU Islanders U16
9 - 6
Gremio FC Chicago Black U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Gremio FC Chicago U18
3 - 2
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Team Olympic U18
8 - 1
E.P. United U17
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7