Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 12, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
BBFC 2008
5 - 1
United FC Red Stars 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Chicago Blast U9 Blue
10 - 2
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Orland Park Sting 06
11 - 0
Wizard FC Magicians U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Romeoville SC U14
9 - 3
NH United Bu14 Miklos
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
1 - 9
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
USA 08 Elite White
7 - 1
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
United FC Red Stars 06
14 - 4
Wizard FC Magicians U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
SSF ProAcademy U11B
3 - 8
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
OPRF Alliance U11 West
3 - 4
OPRF Alliance U11 East
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Golden Eagles U14
13 - 5
NH United Bu14 Miklos
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
LTSC Select B06/07
5 - 5
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Wizard FC Magician U10
2 - 8
SSF ProAcademy U11G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Golden Eagles U14
4 - 2
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Chicago Blast U14
8 - 0
LTSC Select G03/04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
OPRF Alliance U11 East
1 - 1
Chicago Blast U11 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Chicago Inter U13
9 - 1
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Sockers FC U12
6 - 2
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Chicago Blast U11 Silver
3 - 6
LTSC Select G06/07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Romeoville SC U12
10 - 1
West Lawn SC U11/U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Sockers FC U12
8 - 8
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
LTSC Select Blue B03
2 - 3
Joga Bonito SC GU14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Wizard FC Gold U14
14 - 2
Chicago Edge Select U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Joga Bonito SC U12
6 - 7
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Berwyn Blazers FC U13
4 - 4
SSF ProAcademy U13G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
1 - 2
Wizard FC U13 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II
1 - 1
Mt. Greenwood SC 04
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Roadrunners SC 1999 Select
4 - 4
OPFC U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Joga Bonito SC U11
6 - 4
TESC U12 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
LTSC Select B03/04
6 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Wizard FC Gold U14
9 - 0
OPRF Alliance U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Chicago Blast U13 Red
6 - 0
Joga Bonito SC U13 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
5 - 1
USA 06-07 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
OPFC U17
3 - 11
LP Select U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Joga Bonito SC U14 Grey
5 - 0
Chicago Edge Select U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
LG CELTICS CORIONDI I U16
5 - 10
SSF ProAcademy U15B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
BLOOMINGDALE FC U13 GIRLS
6 - 0
Chicago Inter U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
7 - 3
Team Olympic U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Yard Sharks
0 - 3
LG CELTICS CORIONDI I U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
Yard Sharks U15
10 - 4
LG Celtics Coriondi
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Chicago Inter U13
2 - 6
Chicago Blast U13 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Chicago Blast U16/17
14 - 3
Savages FC U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
LP Select U17
3 - 0
MANAYIK FC U18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Gremio FC Chicago U18
11 - 6
LFC Atletico BU17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
SSF ProAcademy U15B
5 - 8
Romeoville SC U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Roadrunners SC 2002 Select II
0 - 3
Synergy '02 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8