Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 9, 2013
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Naperville Eagles
7 - 4
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Chicago Edge U10 Select
0 - 3
U10 EXTRA (White)
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Daredevils SC
6 - 3
USA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Raiders FC U8 United
2 - 8
Raiders FC U8 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
South Side Fire FC U10G
4 - 3
TRSC U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Roadrunners U9 White
13 - 0
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Girl
1 - 2
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Chicago Edge U10 Select
3 - 10
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Joga Bonito SuperSkills Academ
1 - 7
Sockers U9 Tiempo
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Daredevils SC
13 - 3
Chicago Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Roadrunners Gold
3 - 3
Raiders FC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
RB United
1 - 3
United SA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Roadrunners U9 Black
3 - 4
Cicero Mayas
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Chicago Inter
4 - 4
Chicago Edge U10 Travel
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Raiders FC U9 United
1 - 7
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Roadrunners U10 Red
4 - 3
Roadrunners U10 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sockers U9 Vapor
6 - 0
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Travel
2 - 4
Sockers U10 Tiempo
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Chicago Edge U9 Premier
4 - 3
Berwyn Blazers U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Chicago Edge U10 Competitive
3 - 2
AYSO Extra
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Roadrunners Black
3 - 2
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sockers U11 Vapor
2 - 7
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
GOLDEN EAGLES
6 - 2
Eclipse
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Roadrunners U10 Black
5 - 0
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
United SA Elite White
1 - 5
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Team Elmhurst U10 Premier Gree
5 - 4
Raiders U11 United
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Roadrunners U10 White
0 - 10
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Lakefront Select II
3 - 11
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Darien Swarm
6 - 3
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
LTSC BU13 Premier Liverpool
4 - 4
Hinsdale FC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
7 - 7
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
United SA Premier Black South
5 - 1
Roadrunners U12 Select III
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
LTSC U12 Premier
6 - 2
Chicago Edge U12 Travel
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Darien Swarm
1 - 2
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
TRSC U12
0 - 4
Chicago Edge U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Roadrunners Black
1 - 3
Chicago Edge U12 Competitive
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
LTSC BU14 Select
5 - 4
Roadrunners U14 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
GOLDEN EAGLES
6 - 4
Roadrunners U13 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Daredevils SC
3 - 4
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
TRSC U13
9 - 1
Raiders U13/14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
United SA Elite Black
0 - 1
South Side Fire FC U12B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Lakefront Soccer
0 - 3
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Woodridge Storm
3 - 3
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
United SA Elite Black
4 - 2
South Side Fire FC U9B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
United SA U13 Elite Black
11 - 6
Naperville Eagles Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
United SA Elite White
5 - 1
TRSC U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Chicago Edge U13 Select
2 - 5
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
South Side Fire FC U11B
2 - 5
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6