Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
Team Olympic U19
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
12
9
2
1
74
38
28
36
0.750
Team Olympic U19
12
8
1
3
63
33
27
30
0.667
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
12
8
3
1
56
49
25
7
0.667
Gremio FC U18
12
4
6
2
31
31
14
0
0.333
LFC G2000-02 Italy
12
3
7
2
40
51
11
-11
0.250
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
12
3
9
0
32
64
9
-32
0.250
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
12
2
9
1
41
71
7
-30
0.167
Team Olympic U19's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 2
Team Olympic U19
5 - 3
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Team Olympic U19
6 - 6
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 10
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
1 - 7
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
Team Olympic U19
3 - 3
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 7
Team Olympic U19
12 - 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 14
LFC G2000-02 Italy
2 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 21
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
2 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Team Olympic U19
6 - 2
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
2 - 3
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
3 - 2
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Team Olympic U19
4 - 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Gremio FC U18
1 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Team Olympic U19
5 - 3
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi B
Sun-Feb 25
Gremio FC U18
1 - 0
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship