Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 11, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Sun-Mar 11
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
2 - 12
Wizard FC U13 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sun-Mar 11
OPRF Alliance 2006G
5 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
4 - 8
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sun-Mar 11
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
2 - 6
OPRF Alliance 2006G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
12 - 2
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sun-Mar 11
Deportivo Juniors SC 08
6 - 4
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sun-Mar 11
The Goats 08
1 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
7 - 4
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
0 - 6
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Sun-Mar 11
LTSC G2008 Select
6 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2007G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
OPFC
4 - 3
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sun-Mar 11
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
3 - 6
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast U12 Select
3 - 0
Berwyn Blazers 2006
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Naz Roadrunners
9 - 13
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sun-Mar 11
TESC U10 Boys Premier
2 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Mar 11
Marauders FC U17 Blue
3 - 1
Chicago Blast HS 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sun-Mar 11
Team Olympic U10
1 - 5
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Sun-Mar 11
Joga Bonito SC U14
4 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2004G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Yard Sharks Blue
1 - 1
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Sun-Mar 11
LG Celtics Caleti 06
1 - 7
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
2 - 6
Team Olympic U13 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Sun-Mar 11
Team Olympic U13
2 - 10
Chicago Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sun-Mar 11
Fury Red 03
6 - 4
NH United 2003 Miklos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Inter GU14
3 - 0
Wizard FC U14 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Mar 11
Atletico Lions 01
11 - 2
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Sun-Mar 11
Wizard FC U13 Gold
6 - 4
Team Olympic U13 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Sun-Mar 11
Bloomingdale FC U14
3 - 1
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Mar 11
BSC Raiders Boys U17
4 - 1
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sun-Mar 11
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
4 - 1
LG Celtics Coriondi
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sun-Mar 11
RBFC 2003
4 - 4
Team Olympic U14 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast U14 Red
0 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Mar 11
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
5 - 4
Team Olympic U17
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sun-Mar 11
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
7 - 5
Tigres Revolution SC HS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Sun-Mar 11
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
5 - 3
Chicago Blast U11Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Mar 11
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
6 - 7
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sun-Mar 11
LTSC B2003 Select
1 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sun-Mar 11
San Antonio 2005
4 - 2
Thunder FC 2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Sun-Mar 11
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
0 - 3
Team Olympic U14 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Sun-Mar 11
Wizard FC U15 Gold
7 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sun-Mar 11
Team Olympic U16
1 - 8
OPRF Alliance 2002B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sun-Mar 11
Team Olympic U16
4 - 4
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular