Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 18, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Chuck Norris Rage FC U11/U12
6 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2006B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Typhoons FC 2006
7 - 3
Orland Park Sting FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Joga Bonito SC U15 Red
7 - 1
Ignite SC u18 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Fury Black 07-08
7 - 2
The Goats 2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
3 - 10
Tigres Oak Brook 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Black 03
6 - 2
LFC B2003-04 Belgium
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Joga Bonito SC U11
4 - 4
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Gremio FC U17
5 - 4
AYSO 300 Extra U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Gremio FC U11
7 - 3
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
AYSO 300 Extra U17
5 - 6
LFC G2002-03 Japan
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Joga Bonito SC U15
9 - 1
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
FC Scorpions U13
3 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2005B
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
4 - 3
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
5 - 12
Tigres Oak Brook 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Chicago Fury FC 05
3 - 0
LTSC B2005 Select
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
4 - 5
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Tigres Oak Brook 04
10 - 1
Berwyn Blazers Black 04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
LTSC B2007 Select
4 - 12
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tigres Oak Brook 07
11 - 2
BB FC Manings 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Joga Bonito SC U13
1 - 3
Orland Park Sting FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
5 - 4
Berwyn Blazers Orange 04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
1 - 9
LTSC B2008 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Black Wolves FC U15
10 - 8
Berwyn Blazers Black 04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Berwyn Blazers Orange 04
3 - 4
Roma FC Academy
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9