Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 19, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
BLOOMINGDALE FC U13 GIRLS
5 - 5
Berwyn Blazers FC U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
ESC FC U10 Red
5 - 1
West Lawn SC U11/U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Wizard FC Magicians U11
2 - 8
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
West Lawn SC U11/U12
6 - 10
NH United Bu12 Crickmer
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
ESC FC U12 Red
3 - 4
Tesla FC U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Roadrunners SC 1999 Select
15 - 6
Savages FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
NH United Bu12 Crickmer
7 - 4
USA 06-07 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Chicago Edge BU15
8 - 2
Synergy '02 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Joga Bonito SC U11
3 - 2
OPRF Alliance U11 West
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
SSF ProAcademy U15B
12 - 2
Roadrunners SC 2002 Select II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Wizard FC Magician U10
3 - 2
OPRF Alliance U11 East
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
MANAYIK FC U18
4 - 3
LFC Atletico BU17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Chicago Edge BU15
2 - 9
SSF ProAcademy U15B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
SSF ProAcademy U13G
1 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Gremio FC Chicago Select U16
13 - 3
LG CELTICS CORIONDI I U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
OPRF Alliance U12
3 - 3
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Romeoville SC U17
2 - 2
LP Select U17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Romeoville SC U12
9 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Chicago Edge Select U14
3 - 6
NH United Gu14 Pegg
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Wizard FC U13 Academy
0 - 1
SSF ProAcademy U13G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Fury FC 03
6 - 2
NH United Bu14 Swift
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
LTSC Select G03/04
3 - 3
OPRF Alliance U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
LTSC Select Blue B03
2 - 7
Golden Eagles U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
SSF ProAcademy U16B
11 - 3
Team Olympic U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04A
Team Olympic U13
8 - 5
Daredevils SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Gremio FC Chicago U18
0 - 3
OPFC U17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
Team Olympic U16
1 - 4
West Lawn SC U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Joga Bonito SC U15G
12 - 1
Gremio FC Chicago U15/16
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Chicago Blast U13 Select
10 - 2
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Gremio FC Chicago U17
3 - 4
Team Olympic U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
LFC Sevilla GU17
4 - 1
Roadrunners SC Black U18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
OPRF Alliance U17
5 - 6
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Joga Bonito SC U15G
6 - 4
Team Olympic U16 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18
6 - 1
LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
LG CELTICS TRINOVANTES U16
5 - 10
SSF ProAcademy U15G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Roadrunners SC Black U18
3 - 5
SSF ProAcademy U17
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Synergy '99 Girls Select
6 - 7
Ignite S.C. Black U18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 Red
7 - 3
Team Olympic U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Joga Bonito SC U17G
5 - 4
Wizard FC U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18
3 - 3
SSF ProAcademy U17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Gremio FC Chicago U18
2 - 2
Ignite S.C. Red U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 White
7 - 0
LG CELTICS TRINOVANTES U16
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Synergy '99 Girls Select
2 - 4
Joga Bonito SC U17G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Ignite S.C. Black U18
5 - 2
Ignite S.C. Red U18
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11