Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 04, 2017
<
febrero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Team Olympic U10
9 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Wizard FC U8 Academy
2 - 6
USA 08 Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Romeoville SC U8
3 - 4
Chicago Blast U9 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
West Lawn SC U8/U9
2 - 3
Chicago Blast U9 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
Wizard FC U10 Academy
5 - 5
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
ESC FC U10 White
2 - 4
USA 07 Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
Wizard FC U9 Academy
5 - 2
United FC Red Stars 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
ESC FC U9 Red
1 - 2
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
Romeoville SC U9
5 - 2
Tesla FC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
TESC U12 Select
8 - 3
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
SSF ProAcademy U10B
1 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
WY Select U9
4 - 3
Romeoville SC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
ESC FC U11 Red
2 - 8
Chicago Blast U11 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Fury FC 06
11 - 1
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Wizard FC Gold U12
5 - 5
Tesla FC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
USA 06-07 Elite Black
1 - 3
ESC FC U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04A
Wizard FC Academy U12
10 - 0
Daredevils SC U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Romeoville SC U13
9 - 1
Chicago Blast U14 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Gremio FC Chicago U15/16
0 - 5
Chicago Blast U14/15 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Roadrunners SC 2003 Select II
4 - 2
LTSC Select B03/04
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Chicago Blast U16/17
4 - 9
Wizard FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Team Olympic U14
2 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
3 - 4
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18
9 - 1
E.P. United U17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Fury FC 03
7 - 0
USA 03-04 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Ignite S.C. Black U18
5 - 4
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Gremio FC Chicago U18
1 - 10
Joga Bonito SC U17G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
3 - 4
NH United Bu14 Swift
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
AU Islanders U16
7 - 2
Team Olympic U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18
9 - 5
Gremio FC Chicago U17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Synergy '99 Girls Select
5 - 5
Ignite S.C. Red U18
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
febrero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11