Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 13, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Sun-Jan 13
Addison United Select
6 - 5
Lobos FC 06 Lozano
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Sun-Jan 13
Chicago Empire FC GU10 Gold
4 - 3
LTSC 09 Girls Premier
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Sun-Jan 13
Fury FC 08
2 - 0
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Sun-Jan 13
Wizard FC U9 Gold
0 - 11
Chicago Blast 2009 Silver
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
Sun-Jan 13
Oak Brook SC - OBSC 2006 Red (U13)
4 - 7
FC Eagles United 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sun-Jan 13
OPRF 03 I
11 - 2
NH United High School Satinoff
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2004
Sun-Jan 13
NH United 2004 Swift
0 - 8
Joga Bonito BU15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Sun-Jan 13
E+T ERA FC B2005
17 - 3
Deportivo joliet
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2004
Sun-Jan 13
Lisle FC B2004-05 Costa Rica
1 - 10
AT Eagles 2005/2004
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Sun-Jan 13
Wizard FC U14 Gold
5 - 2
LTSC 05 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Sun-Jan 13
Chicago Blues 2005
4 - 3
Chicago Inferno Wheaton 05/06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 13
AT Eagles U17
8 - 3
Yard Sharks 2001
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005/2004
Sun-Jan 13
Lisle FC G2004 Mexico
1 - 11
Chicago Blast 2004 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Sun-Jan 13
Chicago United SC 2005
12 - 2
Lobos FC 05 Lozano
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2004
Sun-Jan 13
OPRF 04B
6 - 1
Fury FC 04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005/2004
Sun-Jan 13
Firebirds SC 04/05
3 - 3
OPRF 05G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Sun-Jan 13
Chicago Inter FC U14
5 - 9
Chicago Fury FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 13
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
1 - 13
Joga Bonito HS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005/2004
Sun-Jan 13
E+T ERA FC G2005
1 - 2
Joga Bonito GU14/U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 13
Joga Bonito 9 Red
13 - 0
Gremio FC 02
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 13
South Side Fire FC
3 - 7
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 13
Wizard FC U16 Gold
3 - 8
LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 13
LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01
7 - 5
AYSO 300 United Girls II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 13
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
3 - 3
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 13
Unofficial Knights
9 - 4
LG Celtics Concani 03/04
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sun-Jan 13
Runners FC B
4 - 2
Gremio FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sun-Jan 13
AZZURRI FC
1 - 9
Athletico Scorpions
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 13
Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland
8 - 0
Joga Bonito 9 Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sun-Jan 13
Chicago Blues 2003
4 - 3
Chicago Blast 2003/2002 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 13
South Side Fire FC
5 - 5
Chicago Blues 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 13
OPRF 02G
2 - 11
AYSO 300 United Girls I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sun-Jan 13
Thunder Futbol Club
1 - 6
Team Olympic 2001
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 13
Runners FC A
2 - 6
Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Regular