Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 28, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sun-Jan 28
Chicago Blast U13 PA
12 - 1
NH United 2004 Swift
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sun-Jan 28
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
4 - 9
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Jan 28
Atletico Lions 01
9 - 7
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
Roma FC Academy 2002
3 - 6
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sun-Jan 28
RBFC 2001/2002
3 - 4
AYSO 300 Extra
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sun-Jan 28
OPRF Alliance 2006G
2 - 2
LTSC G2007 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
7 - 4
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sun-Jan 28
Joga Bonito SC U12
0 - 11
Deportivo Juniors SC 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Jan 28
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
5 - 12
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 28
Joga Bonito SC U18 HS
7 - 1
Ignite SC u18 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Sun-Jan 28
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold I
1 - 2
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 28
Ignite SC u18 Red
5 - 3
LG Celtics 01 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Sun-Jan 28
AYSO 300 Extra U16
3 - 3
AYSO 300 Extra U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 28
Joga Bonito SC U15 Red
11 - 2
Unofficial Knights SC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sun-Jan 28
Wizard FC U11 Gold
7 - 1
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Sun-Jan 28
Joga Bonito SC U15
7 - 0
Gremio FC U17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Sun-Jan 28
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black
3 - 3
LFC G2002-03 Japan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Sun-Jan 28
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
1 - 10
LTSC G2003 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sun-Jan 28
LTSC B2004 Select
1 - 5
Chicago Blast U14 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Sun-Jan 28
OPRF Alliance 2002G
6 - 3
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Sun-Jan 28
Joga Bonito SC U14
0 - 7
South Side Fire FC 2004G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Sun-Jan 28
Naz Fresh/Soph
11 - 6
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Sun-Jan 28
Team Olympic U17 White
11 - 2
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 28
LFC G2000-02 Italy
3 - 3
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
OPFC
5 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Sun-Jan 28
Wizard FC U14 Academy
1 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 28
Team Olympic U19
6 - 2
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Sun-Jan 28
Chicago Inter GU14
1 - 4
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Sun-Jan 28
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
8 - 5
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Sun-Jan 28
Team Olympic U17 Red
3 - 3
South Side Fire FC 2002G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Sun-Jan 28
LG Celtics Caleti 06
5 - 5
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Sun-Jan 28
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
3 - 5
Team Olympic U17
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
Yard Sharks Grey
8 - 3
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sun-Jan 28
San Antonio 2005
4 - 3
Chicago Empire FC BU14 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Sun-Jan 28
Thunder FC 2005
5 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Sun-Jan 28
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
9 - 5
Team Olympic U13 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular