Send To Printer
Games on sábado, marzo 09, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Sat-Mar 9
Athletic Condors 07
9 - 5
RB United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Fire FC 2005
3 - 0
LTSC 05 Girls Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Sat-Mar 9
NH United 2008 Fellows Keane
6 - 3
Typhoons 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Sat-Mar 9
E+T Tigres FC 2008
5 - 1
MG Knights 08
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Sat-Mar 9
OPRF 08B
2 - 3
Fury FC 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 9
Runners FC A
5 - 4
Yard Sharks 2001
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Sat-Mar 9
NH United 2009 Jackson
5 - 2
RBFC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Fire FC
3 - 0
Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Blast 2009 Blue
8 - 2
LTSC 09 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sat-Mar 9
Athletico Scorpions
7 - 1
Runners FC B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Sat-Mar 9
AYSO 300 ETP BU11
5 - 3
LTSC 08 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Sat-Mar 9
Team Olympic U10
2 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sat-Mar 9
OPRF 03 II
5 - 1
Runners FC 1
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005B
Sat-Mar 9
BBFC 2005
3 - 6
Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Sat-Mar 9
Wizard FC U10 Academy
8 - 2
Chicago Empire FC BU10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sat-Mar 9
Fury FC 03 Red
7 - 1
Runners FC 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Sat-Mar 9
Gremio FC 2008
2 - 3
SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Fire FC 2010
3 - 0
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sat-Mar 9
Fury FC 03 Black
5 - 2
Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005C
Sat-Mar 9
SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2005
2 - 10
Orland Park Sting 2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Sat-Mar 9
THUNDER S.C.
3 - 1
Black Wolves FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sat-Mar 9
Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium
0 - 9
OPRF 03 I
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue
9 - 2
OPRF 08B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Blast 2010 Select
2 - 3
Orland Park Sting 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Inter FC U14
1 - 6
E+T ERA FC B2005
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Sat-Mar 9
Addison United Select
8 - 0
Orland Park Sting 2006
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Empire FC BU9
2 - 4
Dynasty FC U9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Sat-Mar 9
Orland Park Sting 2008
1 - 8
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Sat-Mar 9
NH UNited 2006 Edwards
1 - 9
Chicago Blues 2006
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Sat-Mar 9
LTSC 09 Boys Premier
1 - 3
Orland Park Sting 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Sat-Mar 9
Fury FC 07
4 - 5
Black Wolves FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Fury FC 2005
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Lobos FC 05 Lozano
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Sat-Mar 9
BBFC 2009
1 - 1
LTSC 09 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Sat-Mar 9
BBFC 2007
2 - 9
Orland Park Sting 2007
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Sat-Mar 9
Team Olympic U12
9 - 4
Wizard FC U12 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Blast 2003/2002 Select
5 - 3
Gremio FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Sat-Mar 9
Wizard FC U11 Academy
4 - 4
Chicago Blast 2007 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sat-Mar 9
AZZURRI FC
2 - 4
Team Olympic 2001
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
Sat-Mar 9
LTSC 06 Boys Select
2 - 1
OPRF 06B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Sat-Mar 9
E+T Tigres FC 2007
0 - 2
Bears SA
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Blues 2003
4 - 3
Thunder Futbol Club
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
Sat-Mar 9
FC Eagles United 07
13 - 0
NH United Clarke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Fire FC 2008/2009
7 - 2
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Inter FC U13
3 - 7
Chicago Blast 2006 Pre Academy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Edge B2006 Competitive
2 - 11
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sat-Mar 9
LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04
5 - 9
Yard Sharks 03/04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sat-Mar 9
AYSO 300 United Boys
0 - 10
Team Olympic 2002
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005B
Sat-Mar 9
E+T Tigres FC 2005
2 - 7
NH United 2005 Crickmer Thompson
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Sat-Mar 9
LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04
5 - 5
LTSC 03 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular